Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.59 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.60 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.34 |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.68 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.02 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.13 |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.00 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.98 |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:12.70 |
Nicholas Buff | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.57 |
Mark Enright | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:14.56 |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.71 |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:16.85 |
Kaleb Hotaling | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.26 |
Tanner Damico | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.75 |
Brandon Bardin | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.80 |
Brian Harding | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.43 |
Adam Kogan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:19.97 |
Victor Schingo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:20.04 |
Richard Sweeney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.51 |
Matthew Kearney | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:20.63 |
Alex Turczyn | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:21.01 |
Kevin Ostrander | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:21.01 |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.23 |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:21.25 |
Jack Guarneri | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:21.33 |
Thomas Salis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:22.57 |
Zachary Boekeloo | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:22.93 |
Ethan Ballard | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:23.95 |
Ryan Fleischer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:24.08 |
Zachary Brown | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:24.17 |
Benjamin Cazer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.14 |
Jonah Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:25.57 |
Ian Tozier | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:25.63 |
Devon Urbano | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:25.82 |
Carson Spina | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:27.10 |
Peter Schmeer | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:27.43 |
Carter Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 2:27.65 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:27.70 |
John Lamb | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:27.73 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 41 | 2:29.02 |
Ryan Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:29.40 |
Peter Kirkpatrick | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 43 | 2:29.88 |
Justin Nhan | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 44 | 2:30.49 |
Tate Tiller | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 45 | 2:30.75 |
Salvatore Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:31.47 |
Zaheer Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:31.64 |
Alexander Hodge | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:32.26 |
Seth Dougherty | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:33.84 |
Noah Treat | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 2:34.17 |
Reyers Brusoe | Guilderland YMCA | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:36.80 |
Quinn Salverson | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:41.39 |
Rishi Shankar | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 53 | 3:27.64 |
Samuel De Wolf | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nathan Constable | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Beletti-Naccarato | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Jermey Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Samual Cole | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Farago | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Thompson Collins | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Robinson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Cresanti | Guilderland YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS |