Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom Wilkens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:01.80 | ||
Ron Karnaugh | Foxcatcher | 2 | 2:02.16 | ||
Tom Dolan | Club Wolverine | 3 | 2:03.26 | ||
Joey Montague | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2:03.59 | ||
Tony Kurth | Club Wolverine | 5 | 2:04.28 | ||
Tom Hannan | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2:04.90 | ||
Ryan Lusk | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2:05.18 | ||
Steven Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 2:05.47 | ||
Beau Weibel | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 8 | 2:05.75 | ||
Jason Fox | Michiana Marlins | 10 | 2:05.99 | ||
Steve Messner | Redlands Swim Team | 11 | 2:06.01 | ||
Mike Renshaw | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2:06.25 | ||
Rob Canales | San Jose Aquatics | 12 | 2:06.25 | ||
Greg Wriede | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 12 | 2:06.25 | ||
Bart Wickard | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 17 | 2:06.61 | ||
Kyle Salyards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:06.74 | ||
Ben Brink | Eugene City Swim Club | 19 | 2:06.86 | ||
Nate Dusing | Cincinnati Marlins | 20 | 2:07.23 | ||
Alex Silver | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 21 | 2:07.33 | ||
Barry Wynn | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 22 | 2:07.54 | ||
Kris Babylon | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 15 | 2:08.24 | ||
Chris Bundy | Kansas City Blazers Swim Team | 16 | 2:08.50 | ||
Carl Larson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 23 | 2:09.41 | ||
Chris Read | Dynamo Swim Club | DQ | |||
Tom Wilkens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:03.14p | ||
Tom Dolan | Club Wolverine | 2 | 2:03.22p | ||
Ron Karnaugh | Foxcatcher | 3 | 2:03.91p | ||
Joey Montague | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2:04.49p | ||
Tony Kurth | Club Wolverine | 5 | 2:04.75p | ||
Tom Hannan | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2:05.33p | ||
Beau Weibel | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 7 | 2:05.39p | ||
Ryan Lusk | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2:05.51p | ||
Kris Babylon | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 9 | 2:05.63p | ||
Rob Canales | San Jose Aquatics | 10 | 2:05.65p | ||
Steven Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 11 | 2:05.70p | ||
Jason Fox | Michiana Marlins | 12 | 2:06.17p | ||
Steve Messner | Redlands Swim Team | 13 | 2:06.20p | ||
Greg Wriede | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 14 | 2:06.21p | ||
Mike Renshaw | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 2:06.80p | ||
Alex Silver | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 16 | 2:07.20p | ||
Chris Bundy | Kansas City Blazers Swim Team | 16 | 2:07.20p | ||
Ben Brink | Eugene City Swim Club | 18 | 2:07.37p | ||
Bart Wickard | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 19 | 2:07.39p | ||
Chris Read | Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | 2:07.40p | ||
Nate Dusing | Cincinnati Marlins | 21 | 2:07.54p | ||
Iian Mull | Spartan Swim Club | 22 | 2:07.56p | ||
Kyle Salyards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 23 | 2:07.68p | ||
Barry Wynn | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 23 | 2:07.68p | ||
Carl Larson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 25 | 2:07.74p | ||
Robert Margalis | Bolles School Sharks | 26 | 2:07.77p | ||
Tom Schmelzer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 27 | 2:07.98p | ||
Zane Dewitz | Barracuda Swimming | 28 | 2:08.01p | ||
Glenn Counts | Santa Clara Swim Club | 29 | 2:08.02p | ||
Adam Byars | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 30 | 2:08.19p | ||
Atiba Wade | Philadelphia Dept. Of Recreati | 31 | 2:08.27p | ||
Kevin Goh | Bolles School Sharks | 32 | 2:08.33p | ||
Devin Howard | Aggie Swim Club | 33 | 2:08.52p | ||
Dan Shevchik | Wilton Ymca Wahoos | 34 | 2:08.57p | ||
Bart Sikora | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 34 | 2:08.57p | ||
Braden Holloway | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 36 | 2:08.64p | ||
Tim Carlson | B.R.Ryall Ymca Swim Team | 37 | 2:08.70p | ||
Rainer Kendrick | Birmingham Swim League | 38 | 2:08.74p | ||
Francis Tam | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 39 | 2:08.99p | ||
Ryan Zahorik | Wisconsin Aquatics | 40 | 2:09.05p | ||
Steve Ronson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 41 | 2:09.08p | ||
Mike Wasgatt | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 42 | 2:09.09p | ||
Doak Finch | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 42 | 2:09.09p | ||
Craig Peterson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 42 | 2:09.09p | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 45 | 2:09.18p | ||
Edward Sayce | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 46 | 2:09.27p | ||
Joe Bruckart | Heartland Swimming Assn. | 47 | 2:09.35p | ||
Daniel Ketchum | Cincinnati Marlins | 48 | 2:09.36p | ||
Joe Tidwell | Spokane Area Swimming | 49 | 2:09.41p | ||
Chris Mercier | Clovis Swim Club | 50 | 2:09.58p | ||
Michael Norment | Philadelphia Dept. Of Recreati | 51 | 2:09.65p | ||
Bill Johnson | Northwestern Aquatics Swim Ass | 52 | 2:09.70p | ||
Randy Lam | Oakland Live Y'ers | 53 | 2:09.71p | ||
Jeff Guyman | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 54 | 2:09.82p | ||
Mark Van Aukeren | Dad's Club Swim Team | 55 | 2:09.83p | ||
N.Scott Werner | Sunset Swim/unattached/pv | 55 | 2:09.83p | ||
Jon Waldenmayer | Cincinnati Marlins | 57 | 2:09.89p | ||
John Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 58 | 2:09.90p | ||
Jason Mallory | Bolles School Sharks | 59 | 2:10.01p | ||
Austin Paulsen | Woodland Calif. Swim Team | 60 | 2:10.14p | ||
Bayani Flores | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 61 | 2:10.19p | ||
Kirk Hampleman | Duke City Aquatics | 62 | 2:10.46p | ||
David Denniston | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 63 | 2:10.52p | ||
Tait Jones | Sunkist Swim Team | 64 | 2:10.58p | ||
Joseph Peresan | East Aurora Swim Team | 65 | 2:10.89p | ||
Neil Peiffer | Wisconsin Aquatics | 66 | 2:10.91p | ||
Brad Kline | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 67 | 2:10.96p | ||
Kostaki Chiligiris | Lawrence Aquahawks | 68 | 2:11.22p | ||
Tony Dual | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 69 | 2:11.46p | ||
Mike Gausman | Terrapins Swim Team | 70 | 2:11.47p | ||
Kieth Ebbert | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 71 | 2:11.61p | ||
Jordie Proffitt | Henderson County Sealion | 72 | 2:11.65p | ||
Matthew Harrigan | Team Pittsburgh | 73 | 2:11.70p | ||
Michael Bartz | Flushing Ymca | 74 | 2:11.85p | ||
Steve Medei | Nittany Lions Aquatic Club | 75 | 2:11.92p | ||
Mitch McGinty | Swim Atlanta | 76 | 2:12.08p |