Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.15 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.60 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.83 |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.06 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.41 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.74 |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.35 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.65 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:30.06 |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.85 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.85 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.18 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.55 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.73 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.87 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:36.36 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.41p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.67p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.08p |
Felicia Tjandra | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.88p |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.00p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.30p |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.64p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.04p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.18p |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.45p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:32.88p |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.30p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.46p |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.47p |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:36.05p |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.27p |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:36.42p |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:36.45p |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:36.77p |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.32p |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.71p |
Danielle Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.99p |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.04p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:38.22p |
Meleah McMillen | Un | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:39.01p |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:39.08p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:39.14p |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:40.12p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:40.20p |
Amelia Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.27p |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:40.34p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:40.65p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:41.30p |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:41.52p |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 35 | 2:42.44p |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:42.91p |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:43.08p |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:43.08p |
Ann Boyle | Space Coast Swimming-Ymca | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:43.25p |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:43.40p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:43.48p |
Elisa Berson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:44.46p |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:44.68p |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:45.17p |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 45 | 2:45.28p |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:45.30p |
Brooke Reccoppa | Un-Hta | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:46.64p |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:46.72p |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 49 | 2:47.18p |
Stephanie Allen | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:48.98p |