Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Duncan | TeamFINS | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.36 |
Yoon Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:13.13 |
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.36 |
David Cao | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.84 |
Bora Guzel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.71 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.91 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.86 |
Brandon Mahan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.03 |
Collin Darnell | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.25 |
Emilio Gallardo | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.51 |
Kevin Young | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.92 |
Otto Gerstl | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:20.37 |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.52 |
Alvin Oentoro | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:23.77 |
Jorge Ruiz-Guerra | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.97 |
Tyler Thames | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.79 |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:29.98 |
Luke Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.01 |
David Mason | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.30 |
Walker Wilson | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.95 |
Dominic Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:34.40 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.25 |
Brenden Gillikin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.60 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.19 |
Seth Reno | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.44 |
Thomas Voorheis | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:37.56 |
Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.33 |
Nathaniel Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.62 |
Michael Bell | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.00 |
William Sanders | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.86 |
James Rude | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.86 |
Daniel Matula | TeamFINS | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.21 |
Jack Armstrong | Houston Cougars | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.36 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.35 |
Bryce Smith | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.50 |
Brandon Leung | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.48 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:47.66 |
Shrikar Thangavel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:47.76 |
Edward Dawson | West Houston Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:48.32 |
Kevin Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:49.93 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.33 |
Keithan Lee | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.89 |
Thomas Underwood | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:55.25 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:56.71 |
Weston Gary | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.79 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3:01.91 |
Raul Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | 15 | 3:04.71 |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3:11.09 |
Marshall Hudson | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 3:12.18 |
Jaime Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 10 | 3:13.45 |
Edward De Los Angeles | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 16 | 3:13.49 |
Vedanth Ramabhadran | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 3:15.42 |
Ryan Landman | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 3:17.41 |
Austin Wixson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 4 | 12 | 3:19.48 |
Nam Bui | Aquastar | 8 | 4 | 17 | 3:21.20 |
Charles Sigler | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3:24.89 |
Richard Rudek | Aquastar | 8 | 3 | 17 | 3:29.46 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 8 | 13 | 3:37.33 |
Michael Lewinbuk | Houston Cougars | 9 | 3 | 12 | 3:53.09 |
Christopher Hughes | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 14 | 3:56.92 |
Jacob Meyer | Houston Cougars | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Timmerman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Cade Anderson | Houston Cougars | 1 | 4 | NS |