Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick O'Donovan | Auburn YMCA-WEIU | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.51 |
Tyler Delorenzo | State College Area Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:58.97 |
Ian Neack | Ralph Stolle Countryside YMCA. | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:00.14 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.55 |
Brian Posten | Flint YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.74 |
Brian McDermott | Ymca Of Greater Bergen County | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.81 |
Dustin Gibb | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.14 |
Ethan Nimens | Grand Forks YMCA Family Center | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.57 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.68 |
Kevin Raske | Elgin Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.85 |
Patrick Alfes | Macomb Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.55 |
Jordan Guttrich | Flint YMCA | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:02.69 |
Patrick Hagar | Western Family Branch YMCA-MD | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:02.87 |
Jimmy Coleman | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:02.91 |
Kyle Williams | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.37 |
Patrick McDevitt | Lansdowne YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:03.54 |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:03.54 |
Andrew Wright | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:03.76 |
Connor Murphy | Ymca Of Western Monmouth Co. | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:04.46 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.88 |
Eric Spazzarini | East Hartford Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:06.25 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:06.45 |
Michael Lazzara | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:06.53 |
Robbie Miles | Champaign County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:06.75 |
Travis McCan | Ymca Of Boise Inc. | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:07.55 |
Daniel Kim | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:08.51 |
Taylor Allen | Ymca Of Marietta | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.66 |
Grant Bauer | Ymca Of Marietta | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:11.76 |
Andrew Zoller | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:12.38 |
Nicholas Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 30 | 2:14.39 |
Brandon Boyer | Clearfield YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Galt | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS |