Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dorothy Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.87 |
Carly Pratt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.95 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.01 |
elizabeth jordana | Unattached Dads Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.05 |
Emily Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:12.26 |
micaela roemer | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.48 |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:13.34 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.46 |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.74 |
Catalina Endo | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.19 |
Sarah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.36 |
Isabel Tank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.62 |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:15.98 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:16.04 |
ella bryan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.98 |
Gina Fossati | Unattached Aquastar | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.04 |
Zoe Gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.28 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.49 |
Daria Erzakova | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.16 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.16 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.23 |
Caitlin Clements | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.50 |
Anastasia Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.57 |
Claire Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.61 |
Shaley Schneider | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.63 |
Alexandra Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:18.89 |
Alcina Hung | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:19.23 |
Shea Gregson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.60 |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.66 |
Rebecca Taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.04 |
Katherine Garcia | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.15 |
Natasha Fung | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.39 |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.72 |
peyton quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.72 |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.08 |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.25 |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:22.90 |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.97 |
Hannah Matula | Unat-The Woodlands | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.34 |
Kyla Prince | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:23.53 |
saidya kistow | Houston Cougars | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.95 |
Lia Barskey | Houston Cougars | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:24.00 |
Alexandra Judd | South Shore Sails | 9 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.14 |
Julianna Bellamy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:24.63 |
kalashi de silva | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:24.93 |
kylie ferguson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 28 | 2:25.55 |
Conor Glenn | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2:25.69 |
Brielle Adolph | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 30 | 2:25.77 |
Christa Kroon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:25.83 |
Caitlyn Pratt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:26.17 |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:26.28 |
Jillian Nelson | South Shore Sails | 10 | 4 | 33 | 2:26.88 |
Sarah Allen | South Shore Sails | 9 | 2 | 34 | 2:26.90 |
Mallory Minear | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 35 | 2:27.23 |
Dylan Glenn | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 36 | 2:28.11 |
Madeline Strong | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 37 | 2:28.13 |
Rachel Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:28.36 |
elaine eberhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 39 | 2:28.79 |
kelsey pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:29.06 |
Camilla Stephens | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 8 | 41 | 2:29.51 |
Circe Garcia | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:29.91 |
Sara Gage | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 43 | 2:30.10 |
lea luke | Unattached Sharks | 9 | 7 | 44 | 2:30.16 |
Laura White | Houston Cougars | 11 | 7 | 45 | 2:30.33 |
Natalie Pence | South Shore Sails | 9 | 5 | 46 | 2:32.15 |
Mackenzie Karnilaw | Houston Cougars | 10 | 1 | 47 | 2:32.30 |
Amanda Sagner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 48 | 2:35.42 |
lauren bich | Houston Cougars | 10 | 6 | 49 | 2:37.12 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 10 | 8 | 50 | 2:37.41 |
Robin Henski | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 51 | 2:41.00 |
Arizai Gonzales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 7 | 52 | 2:41.89 |
Katelyn Zulawski | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 53 | 2:42.26 |
Makayla Hill | South Shore Sails | 11 | 6 | 54 | 2:46.67 |
elena skaribas | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Parsons | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Pamela Ulloa-Franco | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Meikole Parnell | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 5 | DQ | |
Katie-Li Walker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kelsey Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Killingsworth | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 12 | 3 | NS | |
Gina Perry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Alexandra Will | Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | 4 | NS | |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lillian Araujo | South Shore Sails | 8 | 5 | NS |