Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Claire Marks | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.19 |
Katherine Mussler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.45 |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.46 |
Nicole Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.16 |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.67 |
kelly garrett | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.81 |
Tiffany Dormiani | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.81 |
Brendalee Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.02 |
Caitlin Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.46 |
Samantha Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:32.55 |
Imaal Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.18 |
Heather Rhodes | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.38 |
Kristen Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.39 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.51 |
Anqi Yang | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.93 |
Victoria Basich | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.31 |
Lujayna Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.68 |
Nicole Swingle | Aquastar | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.16 |
joelle garrett | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.38 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.08 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.52 |
Zoe Bahl | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.94 |
Mia Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.19 |
Olivia Lyons | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.39 |
Elise Mapula | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.82 |
Elena Segovia | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:40.50 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.37 |
Anna Marlatt | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.94 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.98 |
Natalie Vo | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.04 |
Janet Goode | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.23 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.34 |
Caitlyn Duong | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:43.69 |
Destiny Daniels | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:46.03 |
Minali Ganguly | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:46.08 |
Kinsley Blair | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:46.64 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:46.76 |
Bailey Corley | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:46.89 |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:48.31 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:48.39 |
Camryn Callison | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:49.75 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.48 |
Taylor Linhart | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.77 |
Tiffany Huynh | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.06 |
Catherine Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:52.07 |
Mayelly Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:52.75 |
Fernanda Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:53.56 |
Hanna Schlegel | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:53.59 |
Emily Awadin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.83 |
Ashley Linhart | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:56.23 |
Kara Madelozo | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:56.37 |
Heather Donati | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:56.61 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:57.56 |
Kathleen Killingsworth | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:57.61 |
Christine Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:58.94 |
Kalissa Niles | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:59.47 |
Natalia Zilich | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 29 | 3:00.55 |
Morgan Ciammaichella | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 3:01.11 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:02.03 |
Isabela Madsen | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:04.01 |
Bianca Diaz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3:04.07 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.53 |
Kelly Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 31 | 3:05.84 |
Ashlyn Hembree | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3:06.98 |
Elizabeth Chong | Aquastar | 5 | 8 | 32 | 3:07.35 |
AnneMarie Thomet | Aquastar | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3:08.17 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3:08.43 |
Sarah Zou | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 3:09.43 |
Susan Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3:09.53 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3:10.27 |
Abby Luo | Aquastar | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3:10.50 |
Lauren Ousman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 3:14.45 |
Valerie Phelps | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3:15.39 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3:15.48 |
Blake Christen | Aquastar | 5 | 1 | 28 | 3:16.17 |
Susan Cook | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3:16.79 |
Charlize Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3:17.22 |
Daniela Tristan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 3:18.38 |
Jevine Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 3:19.07 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3:19.11 |
Mikayla Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3:23.53 |
Hanming Li | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 3:23.67 |
Ariana Ramos | Aquastar | 5 | 3 | 35 | 3:24.14 |
Rebecca Killingsworth | Aquastar | 6 | 8 | 16 | 3:24.30 |
Maurine Fotso | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 29 | 3:24.35 |
Taylor Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 36 | 3:25.04 |
Lumay Gomez | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 5 | 37 | 3:26.51 |
Marcela De Blas | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 30 | 3:27.34 |
Isabella Chamma | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 3:27.59 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 18 | 3:29.28 |
Josephine Muschel | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 3:32.79 |
Emma Babaian | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 3:35.08 |
Rachel Del Angel | Aquastar | 8 | 7 | 20 | 3:37.28 |
Lauren Samson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 3:38.47 |
Loren Sechelski | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 31 | 3:41.34 |
Sophia Snapp | Aquastar | 7 | 1 | 22 | 3:42.22 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 1 | 23 | 3:45.64 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Keisy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Stephanie Bonilla | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | DQ |