Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carly Pratt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.37 |
Sarah Berude | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.70 |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.21 |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.27 |
Brittany Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.74 |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.43 |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.80 |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:09.19 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.57 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.67 |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.07 |
Jennifer Yu | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.24 |
Abigail Jones | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.34 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.40 |
Sarah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:10.48 |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.76 |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.93 |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougars | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.13 |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.62 |
Holly Ratcliff | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:11.78 |
Haylei Scoggins | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.18 |
Cassandra Nagle | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.58 |
Hana Knaebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:12.64 |
Alyssa Burch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.66 |
Erika Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.77 |
Heidi Lanning | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:13.17 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.24 |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:13.31 |
Samantha Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:13.73 |
Emilie Chambers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:13.82 |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:13.87 |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.24 |
Charis Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:14.60 |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.79 |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.83 |
Elizabeth Goode | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.90 |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:15.06 |
rachel hicks | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.22 |
Marissa Watters | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:15.43 |
Stacey Cromie | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:16.03 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:16.31 |
kenzie may | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:16.86 |
Alyssa Burch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.91 |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.47 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:17.52 |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.63 |
Nicole Swingle | Aquastar | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:18.08 |
Lauren Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.45 |
Tierney Johnson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:19.72 |
Carly Pratt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.31p |
Sarah Berude | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.86p |
Brittany Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.17p |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.53p |
Hannah Sumbera | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.70p |
jordan wheeler | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.97p |
Shelby Sparacino | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:09.67p |
Erika Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.78p |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.96p |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.25p |
Hana Knaebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.88p |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:10.96p |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.99p |
Abigail Jones | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.04p |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.46p |
Sarah Dillard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.46p |
Sarah Wehrmeister | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:11.47p |
Samantha Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.47p |
Holly Ratcliff | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.68p |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.69p |
Haylei Scoggins | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:11.98p |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.56p |
Jennifer Yu | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.81p |
Heidi Lanning | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.88p |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.00p |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.16p |
Cassandra Nagle | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:13.19p |
Charis Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:13.24p |
Emilie Chambers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.42p |
Marissa Watters | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:13.74p |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:14.05p |
Angelica Gordon | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:14.08p |
Madison Varisco | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.14p |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2:14.15p |
Kimberly Fucanan | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:14.48p |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.64p |
Karly Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 29 | 2:14.75p |
Alyssa Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.85p |
Natasha Fung | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:14.90p |
Alyssa Burch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.06p |
kelsey pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:15.11p |
Alexandra Remy | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 32 | 2:15.14p |
Stacey Cromie | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.57p |
Danielle Miles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:15.61p |
Bryanna Vasquez | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.73p |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:15.95p |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.13p |
Elizabeth Goode | South Shore Sails | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.34p |
Sydney Shannon | Premier Aquatics | 19 | 1 | 35 | 2:16.41p |
Carolyn Dull | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 36 | 2:16.68p |
rachel hicks | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:16.87p |