Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.24 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.35 |
jonathan tybur | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.53 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.86 |
Caleb Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.54 |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.68 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.91 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.13 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.42 |
Janne Roovers | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.06 |
Jarvus Pennington | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:07.17 |
Atay Biland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.08 |
Matthew Kraemer | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:08.17 |
Alexander Merrill | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.57 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.23 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.27 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.57 |
Jonathan Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.15 |
Robert King | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.95 |
John Rogers | UnAtt- Dads Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.42 |
Tyler Klawiter | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.81 |
David Cooper | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.01 |
Jonah Pennington | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.25 |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.88 |
Michael Tashjian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.01 |
Luke Nicholson | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:13.08 |
maxwell kitzmiller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.19 |
Christian L'italien | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.69 |
Jehu De La Rosa | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:13.80 |
Nicholas Rudy | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:13.97 |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:13.99 |
Zachary Hansen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.33 |
Dylan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:15.06 |
Zachary Schmidt | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.24 |
Mitchell Berta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 27 | 2:16.15 |
Clifford Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.31 |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.80 |
Michael Monk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:17.02 |
Alexander Hale | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 29 | 2:17.16 |
Brenden Bennett | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:17.57 |
Ethan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:17.84 |
Joshua Wyatt | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.32 |
Sebastian Reyna | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:19.22 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.40 |
Anthony Vargas | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:19.51 |
Matthew Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.64 |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:19.66 |
Zachary Olsen | UnAtt - Swim Streamline at Nor | 12 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.72 |
Christopher Lestage | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:19.75 |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 13 | 2:20.42 |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.65 |
Cameron Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 15 | 2:21.41 |
Tyrus Holthus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2:21.51 |
Walter Baskett | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 10 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.56 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.82 |
Mathew Delgado | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:21.92 |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2:22.21 | |
Giovanni Grimaldo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 38 | 2:22.27 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.05 |
William Gage | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 39 | 2:23.31 |
Matthew Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.42 |
James Burke | Battleground Area Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 40 | 2:24.32 |
Joshua Davis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 10 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.76 |
Jacob Olsen | UnAtt - Swim Streamline at Nor | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2:25.15 |
William Springer | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 4 | 41 | 2:25.28 |
Henrique Martino | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | 1 | 20 | 2:25.55 |
Thomas Dorrance | Platinum Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 42 | 2:25.64 |
Caleb Choi | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.93 |
Daniel Rohaly | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 21 | 2:26.68 |
Christopher Paschalis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 43 | 2:27.19 |
Brihunandan Sundararaman | Platinum Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.24 |
Cole Woodeshick | UnAtt - Swim Streamline at Nor | 12 | 1 | 44 | 2:27.42 |
Seth Bartek | UnAtt- Dads Club | 13 | 4 | 45 | 2:27.79 |
bradley drake | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:27.82 |
Jared Kastor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:28.12 |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.97 |
Kevin Araujo | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:29.09 |
Matthew Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 46 | 2:29.20 |
Jack Goodman | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 47 | 2:29.50 |
Ethan Dent | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2:29.56 |
Payton Silburn | Lone Star Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 48 | 2:29.79 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.63 |
Sebastian Weikel | Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | 4 | 27 | 2:30.69 |
Travis Zetka | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.80 |
Randall Barron | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.83 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.93 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.11 |
Logan Rushing | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.37 |
Jackson Wright | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.44 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.71 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.26 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.53 |
Jeremiah Atkins | North Channel Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 49 | 2:34.12 |
Jeremy Laird | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | 8 | 31 | 2:34.18 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:34.50 |
Maddox Tidwell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.72 |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:35.17 |
Juan Cortina | UnAtt - Eagle Swimming | 11 | 3 | 32 | 2:35.53 |
Jonathan Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.75 |
Patricio Castro | Eagle Swimming Association | 10 | 1 | 33 | 2:35.91 |