Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.79 |
john calderwood | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.95 |
Jack Davies | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.21 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.66 |
Robert King | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.50 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.29 |
Timothy Bobo | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:25.21 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.68 |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.04 |
Oliver Degn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:28.79 |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.81 |
eric morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.28 |
joshua umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.69 |
Anthony Vargas | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.82 |
Jordan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:31.51 |
Samuel Windham | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.74 |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.13 |
Zachary Schmidt | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.38 |
John Leutner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.69 |
Anthony Sorenson | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.90 |
Scout Puckett | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.37 |
Clifford Bangham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:34.80 |
Payton Silburn | Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.81 |
Nicolas Roa | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.93 |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.03 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.07 |
Zachary Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:37.01 |
Emigdio Escobedo | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:37.02 |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.34 |
eric stotts | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:37.42 |
Cooper Darnell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:37.48 |
Jonathan Gomez Deleon | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.66 |
matthew parel | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:37.94 |
Matthew Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.16 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:39.52 |
bradley drake | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:40.88 |
Alexander Hale | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:41.87 |
Vidyal Pradeepkumar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.96 |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.07 |
Austen Leger | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:42.17 |
William Gage | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:43.12 |
Jared Kastor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:43.18 |
Kevin Araujo | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:43.78 |
Mason Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 23 | 2:44.35 |
Preston Hart | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:45.05 |
Keenan Wolf | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2:47.38 |
Stephen Langley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.03 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.96 |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:49.31 |
Cory Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:50.26 |
Noah Czelusta | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.73 |
Brihunandan Sundararaman | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:53.81 |
Randall Barron | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 2:54.33 |
Henrique Martino | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:55.91 |
Keagan Firenza | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:56.14 |
Luke Funderburk | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 31 | 2:56.22 |
Kaya Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.46 |
Joshua Jones | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 32 | 2:58.25 |
Tyler Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 33 | 2:59.85 |
Ruben Coronel | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 34 | 3:00.62 |
Brendan Mandeville | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:01.64 |
alexander drake | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 35 | 3:01.70 |
Mitchell Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:02.11 |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 36 | 3:04.06 |
Noah Newnham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:05.26 |
Samuel Ho | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 37 | 3:05.34 |
Gabriel Weikel | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:08.92 |
Logan Byers | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 38 | 3:10.94 |
Justin Turet | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 39 | 3:13.93 |
Kade Perez | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:17.60 |
Sebastian Francis | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:17.79 |
Nathan Ratliff | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:17.95 |
Mitchell Sausnock | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:18.10 |
Clayton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:50.10 |
Philip Antake | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
John Strong | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Dylan Presswood | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Polasek | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Heerensperger | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Zalud | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS |