Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:31.78 |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.25 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.80 |
Danielle Hepler | First Colony - Unatt | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.17 |
Karley Thompson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.64 |
Brittany Bui | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.70 |
Anastasia Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.52 |
Kristen Hepler | First Colony - Unatt | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.73 |
ashley mercadel | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.40 |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony - Unatt | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.20 |
Jacey Hinton | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.55 |
Deena White | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.61 |
Angelica Gordon | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.71 |
claire donovan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:40.87 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.47 |
Lauren Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.21 |
Karigan Stanley | First Colony - Unatt | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.34 |
Angelica Lemus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.50 |
Jill Gellatly | Houston Cougars | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.73 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.01 |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.68 |
Cameron Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.88 |
Emma Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:45.44 |
Allison Self | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:46.13 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:46.26 |
Lindsey Riney | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.43 |
Minali Ganguly | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:46.77 |
Imaal Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:47.15 |
Malia Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.69 |
Kayla Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.45 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:49.29 |
Erin Hartmann | Houston Cougars | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:49.67 |
Tamara Praczko | TeamFINS | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.01 |
Olivia Gonder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.01 |
Yasmine Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:50.12 |
elizabeth roudbari | Houston Cougars | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.46 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.75 |
Keisy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:51.03 |
Katherine Spexarth | Houston Cougars | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:51.44 |
Schuyler Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:52.33 |
Rory Kalac | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.96 |
Kathryn Zimmerman | TeamFINS | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.11 |
carly bessire | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:53.25 |
Jordan Alford | Ambush Swimming | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.89 |
Amanda Thome | TeamFINS | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.91 |
Lauren Evans | TeamFINS | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:54.48 |
Heather Donati | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:54.52 |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:55.55 |
Caroline Henson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:56.13 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:56.15 |
Britney Bailey | TeamFINS | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:56.45 |
Ana Carbajal-Barahona | South Shore Sails | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:56.76 |
Briana Leal | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:57.18 |
Lameese Taha | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 21 | 2:57.60 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:58.15 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:58.65 |
Alondra Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:59.39 |
Katelyn Zulawski | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:59.67 |
Rylan Mueller | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 23 | 2:59.78 |
Kylie McCarty | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:00.35 |
Alexis Hubbard | TeamFINS | 7 | 6 | 23 | 3:00.40 |
Giselle Estrada | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 8 | 24 | 3:01.80 |
Tiffany Dormiani | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3:02.03 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 26 | 3:02.06 |
Julia Koppelman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 27 | 3:02.27 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:03.88 |
Miranda Rubio | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:03.98 |
Alexa Hoeper | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:04.29 |
Anisa Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 3:05.11 |
Gracie Mikel | TeamFINS | 9 | 3 | 24 | 3:05.31 |
lauren bich | Houston Cougars | 9 | 5 | 25 | 3:06.12 |
Skyler Hansen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 28 | 3:06.64 |
Monica Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 26 | 3:06.73 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:07.01 |
Nicole Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:07.14 |
Sarah Hutchison | Ambush Swimming | 7 | 7 | 29 | 3:08.30 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:08.32 |
Arianna Rosario | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:10.48 |
Madison Wendt | First Colony - Unatt | 4 | 6 | 24 | 3:12.11 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3:12.45 |
Paola Cancino | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 30 | 3:12.62 |
Kara Madelozo | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 31 | 3:13.04 |
Faith Choi | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 32 | 3:15.39 |
Emily Awadin | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 33 | 3:16.21 |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3:17.06 |
Amanda Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 2 | 27 | 3:17.84 |
Sidney Schmitz | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 34 | 3:19.70 |
Grace Royston | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 35 | 3:19.76 |
Taylor Wendt | First Colony - Unatt | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3:21.29 |
Georgina Aguinaga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:27.68 |
Charlotte Quixley | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 28 | 3:43.43 |
Jeanine Bunting | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 29 | 3:59.49 |
Daniela Tristan | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | DQ | |
Althea Hesson | Houston Cougars | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Elena Segovia | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Jillian Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Marlatt | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Steffes | First Colony - Unatt | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kristen Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS |