Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ryan sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.15 |
michael lin | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.97 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.04 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.74 |
John Nielsen | Hcap Unatt | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.38 |
Joshua Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:45.36 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:47.75 |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.82 |
Thuc Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:50.62 |
eric stotts | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.25 |
Ethan Le | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:52.66 |
William Schuler | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:52.75 |
Jeff Kue | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:53.78 |
glen dyess | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:54.43 |
Timothy Lemke | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:54.53 |
Eric Yang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:55.27 |
jonathan drewes | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:55.51 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.62 |
Noah Switek | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:57.57 |
Darian Sueiro | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.92 |
Sean Dormiani | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:58.69 |
Salvador Contreras | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:58.98 |
Parker Guillemette | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:01.95 |
Matthew Kilburn | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 3:01.95 |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3:03.75 |
Anthony Fong | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:04.68 |
Caleb Duncan | TeamFINS | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3:04.76 |
Girish Narayan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 3:04.89 |
Mark Shoemaker | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 12 | 3:06.77 |
Farzad Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3:07.18 |
Ryan Nobles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3:08.07 |
Gannon Dewveall | South Shore Sails | 5 | 5 | 20 | 3:08.61 |
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3:08.71 |
Jason Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3:08.88 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:11.17 |
Keenan Salonga | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 3:11.25 |
Christopher Paschalis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.30 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3:13.12 |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:13.44 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:13.96 |
Darien Street | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 3 | 22 | 3:14.63 |
Gerald Canario | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 17 | 3:15.07 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:15.12 |
Aaron Trinh | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 3:15.23 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:15.50 |
Dylan Nguyen | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 3:15.54 |
Colin Crow | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 3:15.92 |
Arthur Yin | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 3:17.05 |
Brooks McNamara | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 24 | 3:17.17 |
Marcus Gaffney | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 21 | 3:20.56 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 22 | 3:20.78 |
Nycoi Jones | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:22.98 |
Caden Stott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:25.04 |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | 23 | 3:25.81 |
Derrick Ong | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 3:28.41 |
William Minter | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 25 | 3:31.33 |
Brandon Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 25 | 3:31.60 |
Daniel Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:33.38 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 3 | 26 | 3:34.19 |
Paul Oancea | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:45.54 |
Orlando Fernandez | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:49.94 |
Angel Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:53.39 |
Justin Ryu | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
robert stone | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Frank Gibbons | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Alfred Chalico | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Lukas Sullivan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Leqing Xue | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
James Finley | Houston Cougars | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Latimer Ford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Lane Abbott | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
kollin chang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jason Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Aaron Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Coxon | TeamFINS | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Deacon | TeamFINS | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Christian Jack | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Carson Connard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Nathan Joseph | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |