Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Treble | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.53 |
Sierra Weiner | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.55 |
Taylor Stalnaker | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.28 |
Colleen Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.35 |
Jade Weiner | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.59 |
Margaret Reynolds | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.73 |
Lauren Attner | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.40 |
Emma Guastella | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.42 |
Dana Desousa | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.62 |
Ashley Jiran | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.12 |
Melissa Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.34 |
Katie Ullinger | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.58 |
Katelyn Bauersachs | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.02 |
Erica Swartwout | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.28 |
Nicole Mejia | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.28 |
Diana Nunnally | Mrst Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.85 |
Theresa Hutton | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.89 |
Kimberly Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.97 |
Cheyanne Clouse | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.24 |
Regina Zeoli | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:16.54 |
Louisa Seelbach | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:17.03 |
Kaitlyn Troy | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.09 |
Kimberly Chan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.46 |
Denali Hutzelmann | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.32 |
Maria Hughes | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.69 |
Jessica McKay | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:18.96 |
Madison Boriskin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:19.32 |
Lea Distelhurst | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:20.04 |
Naomi Nunez | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:20.22 |
Emily Shanker | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.56 |
Rebecca Arcomano | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.70 |
Sarah Zwart | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:20.81 |
Cassandra Rubino | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.94 |
Heather Stratica | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.32 |
Heather Sussman | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:21.76 |
Emily Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.09 |
Morgan Parkin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:23.19 |
Caroline Germano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.44 |
Adele Sukhova | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.38 |
Alexa Baione | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:24.90 |
Meghan Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.33 |
Kourtnie Rogers | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.46 |
Caitlin Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:25.57 |
Brooke Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.21 |
Sabrina DeGoias | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.28 |
Kira Wood | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:26.82 |
Chloe Jackson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.07 |
Bethany Frank | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:28.21 |
Annabelle Corcoran | Unattached Long Island Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:31.01 |
Ella Simkins | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.38 |
Christina O'Donnell | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.54 |
Alyssa Palumbo | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:31.95 |
Allegra Sodi | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:32.01 |
Pamela Leon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:32.16 |
Marielle Gerber | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.27 |
Ava Lillian | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:32.60 |
Vickie Jin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.64 |
Kayla Weckesser | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:34.22 |
Brianna Parkinson | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:34.24 |
Kiana Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.78 |
Jennifer Paul | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.27 |
Alexa Pappalardo | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.41 |
Rachel Baione | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.62 |
Catherine Kilgallen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:36.64 |
Alexandra Heilig | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:36.69 |
Beth Caruana | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.42 |
Sarah Maley | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:37.66 |
Andra D'alessandro | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:40.60 |
Cali Sacharoff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:40.63 |
Olivia Krug | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.30 |
Olivia Dabrowski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:42.49 |
Grace Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:42.66 |
Jamie Dunaisky | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:42.92 |
Kelly Carey | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:42.95 |
Daphne Schroeder | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:42.96 |
Mary Olsen | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:43.60 |
Kathryn Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.04 |
Jaya Uppal | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:44.40 |
Danielle Logan | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:44.60 |
Maggie Rhodes | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:44.90 |
Jessica Cohen | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.32 |
Eunice Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:45.54 |
Sophia Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:45.77 |
Alyssa Burke | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:46.63 |
Olivia Garvey | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.57 |
Remi Urreta | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.37 |
Bridget O'shaughnessy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:50.06 |
Kimberly Tetuan | Unattached Long Island Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:50.51 |
Heather Leslie | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:51.00 |
Aileen Ruiz | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:54.61 |
Samantha Liddy | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:59.75 |
Nicolette Capalbo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 37 | 3:00.20 |
Jamie Ratowsky | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3:00.74 |
Kayla Shea | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 39 | 3:02.50 |
Danielle Connolly | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 40 | 3:03.78 |
Claire McNeary | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:04.07 |
Samantha LaRusso | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 41 | 3:04.43 |
Samantha Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:04.60 |
Liza Adamow | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 42 | 3:11.54 |
Alexandra Zararis | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3:13.37 |