Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.35 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.64 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.28 |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.27 |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.33 |
Kevin Wilson | Jersey Gators | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.62 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:41.26 |
Sigurd Culhane | Unattached Niagara | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:41.34 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.66 |
Chris Delafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.83 |
Alexander Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:42.18 |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:42.72 |
Matthew Carder | Tide Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:43.06 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:43.13 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:43.23 |
Patrick O'Donovan | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:43.25 |
Eric Gaffey | Jersey Gators | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:43.30 |
Louis Arruda | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:43.58 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:43.64 |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.72 |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Unattached Niagara | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:43.77 |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:43.92 |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:44.62 |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.72 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.21p |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.91p |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.66p |
Kevin Wilson | Jersey Gators | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.08p |
Derek Hursch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:41.76p |
Alexander Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.98p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:42.08p |
Sigurd Culhane | Unattached Niagara | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.09p |
Sam Petersen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:42.09p |
Chris Delafuente | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.15p |
Peter Kaemmerlen | Unattached Niagara | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:42.24p |
Peter Fittin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:42.46p |
Louis Arruda | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:42.47p |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:42.56p |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.68p |
Patrick O'Donovan | Lansing Cats | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:43.10p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:43.21p |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.22p |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.25p |
Eric Gaffey | Jersey Gators | 9 | 3 | 20 | 1:43.42p |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:43.42p |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:43.45p |
Matthew Carder | Tide Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 23 | 1:43.48p |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 23 | 1:43.48p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 25 | 1:43.52p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:43.72p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 27 | 1:43.73p |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 28 | 1:43.77p |
Aleksandr Galinskiy | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:43.81p |
Jorge Fortin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:43.84p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:43.92p |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1:43.92p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 1:44.11p |
Connor Murphy | Central CT Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:44.14p |
Brian Keane | Kingfish Swimming | 12 | 1 | 35 | 1:44.22p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 6 | 36 | 1:44.28p |
Nicholas Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:44.35p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 38 | 1:44.42p |
Zachary Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 12 | 7 | 39 | 1:44.45p |
Henry Scott | Jersey Gators | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:44.47p |
Nathan Foley | Unattached Adirondack | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:44.51p |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:44.69p |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 43 | 1:44.72p |
Dan Wallace | Long Island Express | 8 | 4 | 44 | 1:44.85p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:44.92p |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 46 | 1:44.97p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 46 | 1:44.97p |
Leszak Ciecimirski | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 6 | 48 | 1:45.07p |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 49 | 1:45.17p |
Devon Healy | Colgate University Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 50 | 1:45.37p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 51 | 1:45.45p |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:45.63p |
Scott Heil | Eastern Express | 5 | 3 | 53 | 1:45.81p |
Peter Harley | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1:46.01p |
James Francis | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 5 | 55 | 1:46.14p |
Christian Higgins | Unnattached CT | 8 | 3 | 56 | 1:46.26p |
Timothy O'Neill | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 57 | 1:46.40p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 58 | 1:46.49p |
Eric Culver | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 59 | 1:46.52p |
Connor Beaulieu | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 60 | 1:46.65p |
Kyle Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 61 | 1:46.72p |
Patrick O'Neal | Kingfish Swimming | 5 | 1 | 62 | 1:47.04p |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 8 | 63 | 1:47.10p |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 63 | 1:47.10p |
Zachary Wahl | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 10 | 8 | 65 | 1:47.54p |
Griffin Schumacher | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 66 | 1:47.55p |
Ryan Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 7 | 67 | 1:47.62p |
Edward Timmerman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 68 | 1:47.68p |
Benjamin Seketa | Syracuse Chargers | 6 | 6 | 69 | 1:47.97p |
Conor McAuliffe | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 70 | 1:48.04p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 71 | 1:48.19p |
Brian Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 72 | 1:48.41p |
Graham Eve | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 73 | 1:48.50p |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 74 | 1:48.63p |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 75 | 1:48.66p |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 76 | 1:48.68p |