Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.98 |
Michael McVicker | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:52.01 |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.33 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.11 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.13 |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.29 |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.44 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.45 |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.56 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:54.74 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.85 |
Brendan Walsh | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.90 |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.99 |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.06 |
Brian Foley | Condors | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:56.29 |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:56.41 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:56.48 |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.74 |
Philip Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.79 |
Eric Farm | Condors | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:57.07 |
Paul Hunter | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:57.40 |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.87 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:58.13 |
Jeffrey Gomez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.01p |
Patrick O'Donovan | Lansing Cats | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.43p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.41p |
Paul Nolle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.77p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:53.83p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:54.38p |
Michael McVicker | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.40p |
Brendan Walsh | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:54.47p |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:54.49p |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.60p |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.75p |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.87p |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:55.02p |
Cory Zorsch | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:55.31p |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.34p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.41p |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.51p |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:55.62p |
Philip Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:55.94p |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:56.25p |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:56.34p |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:56.34p |
Brian Foley | Condors | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.38p |
Eric Farm | Condors | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:56.41p |
Eric Culver | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:56.53p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 1:57.03p |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:57.04p |
Paul Hunter | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:57.21p |
Michael Abrams | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:57.37p |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:57.55p |
Daniel Ladd | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:57.61p |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:57.64p |
hao luong | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:57.89p |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:57.90p |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:58.32p |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:58.52p |
Raymond Estrada | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:58.54p |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:58.54p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 39 | 1:58.55p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:58.74p |
Hunter Chiasson | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:59.04p |
Michael Strand | Elite Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:59.05p |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:59.17p |
Patrick O'Neal | Kingfish Swimming | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:59.31p |
Daniel Donnarumma | Unattached Niagara | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:59.32p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:59.53p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:00.19p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:00.42p |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 49 | 2:00.46p |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 50 | 2:00.52p |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:00.68p |
Matthew Nutter | Ana Ymca Hurricanes | 7 | 7 | 52 | 2:01.07p |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 53 | 2:01.34p |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2:01.53p |
Kyle Savidge | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 55 | 2:01.92p |
Daniel Gosek | Eastern Express | 2 | 8 | 56 | 2:01.98p |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 57 | 2:02.14p |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 6 | 58 | 2:03.29p |
Lucas Amodio | Dutchess Devil Fish | 1 | 2 | 59 | 2:04.76p |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:05.96p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 7 | NSp |