Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.24 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.82 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:19.60 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.15 |
Aidan Meehan | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.99 |
Christopher Penteck | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.33 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.33 |
Steven Hourigan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.13 |
John Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.60 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.74 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.07 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.03 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.06 |
Jack Garcia | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.58 |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.82 |
Nicholas Wallace | Hauppauge | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.06 |
Jacob Sonera | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.13 |
Mikhaie Yavid | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.67 |
Richard Llewellyn | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.83 |
Jonathan Derby | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.02 |
James Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.90 |
Gary Enoksen | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.83 |
Derek Avila | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:37.80 |
Kain Lawrence | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:38.27 |
Joe Corbisiero | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:38.99 |
Stephen Maldonado | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.52 |
Nicholas Guirgis | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:42.49 |
Timothy Rice | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.11 |
James Sullivan | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.17 |
Sam Vaca | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.80 |
Cameron Byrnes | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.97 |
Thayer Hoots | Hauppauge | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.31 |
Thomas Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.62 |
Michael Yurman | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.13 |
Kyle Camberdella | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.43 |
James Thurber | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:53.07 |
Sunil Reddy | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.73 |
Dominick Mignano | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:55.61 |
Andrew Derby | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:56.70 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:57.49 |
Christopher Tutone | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:58.39 |
Kieran Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3:02.05 |
James Veccia | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:04.95 |
Christopher Balzano | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:17.58 |
Robby Rivera | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:17.90 |
Gerard Theophilidis | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Aleksandr Sinelnikov | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Carl Mattone | Long Island Express | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Teddy Ebarb | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Whitehorn | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Fitzgerald | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Byington | West Islip Swim Club | 7 | 6 | DQ |