Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.51 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.99 |
Shaune Fraser | Pinecrest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.99 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.54 |
Matthew Luehrmann | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.03 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.02 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.14 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:19.66 |
Scott Royal | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.04 |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.79 |
Daniel Luehrmann | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.49 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.63 |
Nathaniel Kramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.79 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.57 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.83 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.46 |
David Kerman | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.47 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.51 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:25.00 |
Bobby Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.45 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.65 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.29 |
Chris Wilson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.65 |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.63 |
Grant Smith | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.99 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.06 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.54 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.89 |
Nathan Conner | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.26 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.32 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.06 |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.30 |
Stephen Waller | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:33.45 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.28 |
Abhijan Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.41 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:36.09 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.69 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.23 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:47.86 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.39 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:53.93 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:17.13 |
James Douglas | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Omar Pinzon | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.12p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Speed | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.41p |
Shaune Fraser | Pinecrest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.81p |
Matthew Luehrmann | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.18p |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.03p |
James Douglas | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.48p |
Kevin Callahan | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.61p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.77p |
Daniel Luehrmann | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.91p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:21.91p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.25p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.03p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.86p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.06p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.53p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.88p |
David Kerman | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:26.13p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:26.97p |
Scott Royal | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.98p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.04p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:28.16p |
Nathaniel Kramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:28.95p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.03p |
Johnson Revels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:29.61p |
Bobby Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:30.04p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.31p |
Chris Wilson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.37p |
Stephen Waller | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:30.78p |
Grant Smith | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:30.97p |
Ross Bundschuh | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.38p |
Kyle Wright | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:32.46p |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.13p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:34.02p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.12p |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.65p |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.85p |
James Leary | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:35.29p |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:36.22p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.29p |
Chris Hiltsley | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:38.74p |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:39.47p |
Abhijan Khosla | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.54p |