Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
scott mayberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.64 |
Andrew Knudsen | Blast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.51 |
jonathan tybur | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.16 |
Steven Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.63 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.68 |
corey duke | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.77 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.42 |
Matthew Senneff | Blast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.11 |
Ricardo Mendez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.43 |
John Sanden | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.02 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.04 |
Chase Dansereau | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.21 |
rhorer legendre | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.74 |
Michael Reutzel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.38 |
gordon allan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.83 |
Austin Whalen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.19 |
Jon Griffith | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.19 |
Colin Walton | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.21 |
Jake Adair | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.34 |
Jackson Forbes | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.33 |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:09.11 |
ho yeung | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.19 |
Casey Panepinto | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.51 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.16 |
brad mazoch | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.70 |
Chase Comardelle | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.48 |
ryan brophy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.77 |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.88 |
Lance Rodriguez | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:16.25 |
Ryan Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.49 |
Michael Tashjian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.22 |
Kameron Fant | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.86 |
jack helgerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.29 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:18.68 |
nicholas romero | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.01 |
Bradford Lewis | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.12 |
Zachary Stump | Swim Louisiana | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:19.21 |
Eric Chan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:20.22 |
Braden Nyboer | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.32 |
Brandon Tran | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:20.46 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.62 |
maxwell kitzmiller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.63 |
Ryan Domingue | Swim Louisiana | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.56 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.88 |
Jackson Gonsoulin | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.70 |
phillip gavino | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.25 |
Paul Catney | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.03 |
Timothy Cummins | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.06 |
Colin Weatherford | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.18 |
Caleb Wyninger | Swim Louisiana | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.47 |
omar shbeeb | City of Alexandria Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.39 |
Kyle Simmons | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.52 |
nicholas simmons | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:44.22 |
Farzad Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.41 |
Charles Beasley | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.43 |
Christian Knox | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:49.09 |
Geary LeClair | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:51.90 |
brian buitrago | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.72 |
James Liddy | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.66 |
Daniel Wisneski | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:57.54 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.01 |
Zachary Bergman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.04 |
Will Schuler | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:01.63 |
Daniel King | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:07.37 |
Kirby Weaver | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:19.54 |
Nathan Tupa | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:28.54 |
Zachary Boullt | Swim Louisiana | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:36.21 |
juan tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
jose tapia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
michael lim | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Adamczak | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Eli Sellers | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Winfiele | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Arian Tabibian | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
tristan garza | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Colin Crow | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
David Clark | Esa - Unattached | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Petsch | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Brennan Brogdon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
khaled khattab | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nathan Borel | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Luther Hunter | City of Alexandria Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
zackary begnaud | City of Alexandria Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
john norris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Charlie Castille | Unnattachted Cola | 1 | 4 | NS |