Men's 200 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Philip Sokoloff |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:51.54 |
Yevgeniy Yankovskiy |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2:08.59 |
Michael Gagion |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2:15.17 |
Christopher Draper |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:15.26 |
John Wadsworth |
Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2:17.63 |
Matthew Cicalese |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2:18.35 |
Shane Treanor |
Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2:19.59 |
Benjamin Davis |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:20.22 |
Daniel Newmeyer |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2:20.60 |
Kevin Chang |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2:22.46 |
Shayne Preston |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2:22.56 |
Matthew Jarski |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2:22.73 |
Nicholas Rabadi |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2:23.59 |
Thomas Assad |
Suffern Sea Lions |
4 |
8 |
6 |
2:23.87 |
Jonathan Riskin |
Suffern Sea Lions |
3 |
4 |
7 |
2:24.04 |
Christopher Hoffman |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2:25.97 |
James Campbell |
Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2:26.08 |
Alexander Jarski |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2:26.30 |
Eian McKeon |
Pine Bush Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
9 |
2:36.55 |
Neel Maddineni |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
3 |
3 |
10 |
2:37.37 |
Timothy Fay |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
2 |
7 |
7 |
2:37.51 |
Tyler Piringer |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2:37.70 |
Matthew Rodriguez |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2:38.52 |
Joshua Southren |
Suffern Sea Lions |
4 |
7 |
12 |
2:40.69 |
Christopher Rabasco |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
3 |
5 |
13 |
2:42.33 |
Peter Araujo |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
1 |
8 |
2:46.96 |
Kenneth Gu |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
8 |
9 |
2:47.85 |
John Scanlon |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:49.29 |
Alexander Luscher |
Suffern Sea Lions |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2:49.45 |
Alan Chang |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2:50.16 |
Shane Mills |
Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
14 |
2:51.79 |
Justin Aronstein |
Suffern Sea Lions |
3 |
8 |
15 |
2:53.60 |
Jonathan Oliveras |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2:53.62 |
Jack Simon |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
3 |
16 |
2:58.75 |
Michael Kudlinski |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
6 |
17 |
3:02.66 |
Vincent Cicalese |
Suffern Sea Lions |
3 |
7 |
18 |
3:04.07 |
Christopher Peters |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
11 |
3:07.54 |
Logan Crance |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
19 |
3:09.98 |
Thomas Reiser |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
20 |
3:14.17 |
Mitchell Parker |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
21 |
3:22.24 |
David Barrett |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
22 |
3:37.66 |
Taylor Filipowski |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
23 |
3:42.91 |
Triston Wilcox |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
12 |
3:46.11 |
Daniel Mortati |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
2 |
5 |
|
NS |
Justin Pauley |
Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
Benjamin Shi |
Rivertown Aquatics Rays |
3 |
1 |
|
NS |
Joseph Capalbo |
Suffern Sea Lions |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |