Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Crabb | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.77 |
Nicholas Tremols | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.39 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.54 |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.91 |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.24 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.15 |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.49 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.51 |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.52 |
Elias Homerin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.59 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.69 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:08.95 |
Jared Lovett | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.97 |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:09.17 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.19 |
Ryan Walsh | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.28 |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.53 |
Benjamin Yacano | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:09.76 |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.87 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:09.98 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:10.63 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:10.78 |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:10.84 |
Sean McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:10.90 |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.96 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.63 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.82 |
Griffin Hutton | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.24 |
Daniel Druckman | Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.75 |
Andrew Rosenthal | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.02 |
James Crabb | Curl Burke Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.52p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.56p |
Nicholas Tremols | Curl Burke Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.78p |
Benjamin Yacano | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.91p |
Hugh Anderson | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.27p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.45p |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.52p |
Nathaniel Cuthbert | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2:08.68p |
Jared Lovett | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.90p |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.03p |
Elias Homerin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.08p |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.31p |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 13 | 2:09.35p |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 14 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.36p |
Andrew Speese | Unattached Cbst | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.50p |
Stephen Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:10.01p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 13 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.05p |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.11p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 13 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.31p |
Zachary Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.58p |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:10.70p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 13 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.81p |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 23 | 2:10.92p |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.99p |
Sean McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 9 | 6 | 25 | 2:11.11p |
Carl St. John | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 2:11.18p |
Thiago Cavalcanti | Virginia Gators | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:11.27p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:11.34p |
Zachary Stone | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 8 | 8 | 29 | 2:11.44p |
troy chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 12 | 7 | 30 | 2:11.45p |
Ryan Walsh | Condors Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 31 | 2:11.75p |
Wesley Foltz | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 32 | 2:11.97p |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 33 | 2:12.09p |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 34 | 2:12.37p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 3 | 35 | 2:12.45p |
Kevin Jan | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 36 | 2:12.73p |
Benjamin Southern | Unattached Cubu | 10 | 8 | 37 | 2:12.79p |
Nicholas Cerra | Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 38 | 2:12.80p |
Richard Xue | Curl Burke Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 39 | 2:12.84p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos | 9 | 5 | 40 | 2:13.01p |
Matthew Dutton | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 41 | 2:13.08p |
Michael Cleary | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 42 | 2:13.54p |
Matthew Kalna | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 43 | 2:13.64p |
Kevin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 1 | 44 | 2:13.73p |
Gregory Byrne | New York Sharks | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:13.81p |
Joshua York | Quest Swimming | 11 | 4 | 46 | 2:13.85p |
Justin Kostelnik | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 12 | 8 | 47 | 2:13.88p |
Eric Nasakaitis | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:13.96p |
Brandon Strong | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 49 | 2:14.00p |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:14.10p |
Denny Nguyen | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 51 | 2:14.20p |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 12 | 2 | 52 | 2:14.40p |
Adam Mustafa | Qdd Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 53 | 2:14.69p |
Sean Rhinehart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 54 | 2:14.73p |
Thomas Scott | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 55 | 2:14.77p |
Erik Wyand | Quest Swimming | 10 | 7 | 56 | 2:14.78p |
Cole Clark | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 57 | 2:14.88p |
Diego Rueda | Hydroquatics | 7 | 3 | 57 | 2:14.88p |
Kevin Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 59 | 2:14.93p |
Matthew Moessinger | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 60 | 2:15.05p |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 61 | 2:15.26p |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 62 | 2:15.27p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 63 | 2:15.28p |
Jacob Leidy | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 64 | 2:15.31p |
Edward Jew | Upper St Clair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 65 | 2:15.37p |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 66 | 2:15.59p |
Alan Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 67 | 2:15.64p |
Andrew Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 67 | 2:15.64p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 69 | 2:15.75p |
Andrew Mann | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 70 | 2:15.82p |