Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
tyler kalinosky | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.10 |
Nathan Baker | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.29 |
Dylan Hescott | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.09 |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.77 |
aaron moyer | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.97 |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.71 |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.76 |
Scott Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.57 |
Bryan Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.85 |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.20 |
Joel Elenbaas | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.66 |
Michael Ostach | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.12 |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.99 |
Craig Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.45 |
Alexander Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.66 |
Bradley Klanderman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.98 |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.46 |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.63 |
rohan tangri | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.09 |
Erik Stam | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.11 |
Paul Kersjes | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.81 |
Jacob Clement | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:10.78 |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.95 |
Bradley Clark | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.04 |
tyler baker | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.50 |
Skyler Fish | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.35 |
Mike Arend | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.91 |
david newberger | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.93 |
Parker Cook-Weeks | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.07 |
Justin Duchene | Blue Water Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.09 |
nicholas willison | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.42 |
jared thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.69 |
Luke Balestrero | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:15.68 |
Hayes McCullagh | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.90 |
Michael Heyboer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.40 |
Kurt Swieter | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.73 |
Benjain Tift | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.82 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.75 |
Mitchell Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:23.92 |
Mitchell Fountain | Capital Area Swim TE | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.45 |
Jakob Gibson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.17 |
Ethan Babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.11 |
Kyle Bartholomew | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.98 |
Ian Marzke | St. Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:32.01 |
Ben Woldyk | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.71 |
Nicholas Rowland | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.63 |
Hunter Zwiers | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.51 |
Jared Leestma | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:39.00 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.56 |
Brandyn Scutt | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.45 |
Karsen Diepholz | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.74 |
Ronald Boeve | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:50.47 |
Miles Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.80 |
Seth King | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:14.10 |
William Double | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:46.26 |
tyler kalinosky | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.14p |
tyler kalinosky | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.14p |
brock jackson | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.64p |
Nathan Baker | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.68p |
Nathan Baker | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.68p |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.89p |
brandon coughlin | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.89p |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.52p |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.52p |
Dylan Hescott | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.39p |
Dylan Hescott | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.39p |
Scott Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.46p |
Scott Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.46p |
aaron moyer | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.70p |
aaron moyer | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.70p |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.60p |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.60p |
Michael Ostach | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.61p |
Michael Ostach | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.61p |
Nicholas Miller | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.30p |
Nicholas Miller | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:02.30p |
Joel Elenbaas | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.34p |
Joel Elenbaas | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:02.34p |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.41p |
Nathan Scott | Blue Water Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.41p |
Bradley Klanderman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.80p |
Bradley Klanderman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.80p |
Bryan Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.93p |
Bryan Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:02.93p |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.08p |
Ross Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.08p |
Craig Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.78p |
Craig Wasberg | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.78p |
Alexander Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.19p |
Alexander Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.19p |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.39p |
Gordon Davis | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.39p |
Isaac Oxendale | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.92p |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.23p |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area Swim TE | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.23p |
rohan tangri | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.74p |
rohan tangri | Poseidon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.74p |
Erik Stam | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:08.80p |
Erik Stam | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.80p |
trenten babcock | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.70p |