Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Solis | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.74 |
Michael Uggeri | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.18 |
Jeremy Sall | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.43 |
nathan hesche | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.11 |
Cameron Elkins | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.66 |
Jonathan Mackey | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.29 |
Christopher Jordan | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.05 |
Heath Thornton | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.83 |
jason wesseling | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.52 |
Brandon Muma | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.17 |
Michael Gendernalik | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:32.25 |
Zachary Lindeman | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.87 |
Kyle Garringer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.00 |
Spencer Taylor | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.43 |
Ryan Stark | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:34.37 |
grant ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.62 |
Christopher Harding | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.87 |
Adam Marsh | Capital Area SwimTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.92 |
Riley Lundquist | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.28 |
Jonathan Elkins | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.41 |
Christian Otteman | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:43.36 |
Jonathan VanDomelen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:44.33 |
Luke Tavares | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:45.78 |
Cory Boogaart | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:47.87 |
Austin McQuater | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:48.24 |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:50.77 |
Michael Heyboer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.23 |
Bradley Klanderman | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:52.19 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.43 |
Colton Smith | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.98 |
Cameron Hoyh | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:56.10 |
Cameron Lynch | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:56.26 |
Kyle Doss | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:56.72 |
Skyler Fish | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:57.53 |
Roger White | Rapids Area Y Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:59.65 |
Sean Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:03.27 |
Matthew DeJonge | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:05.51 |
Tabahn Afrik | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.22 |
Carter McCardwell | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:10.62 |
Dirk Deckinga | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:11.73 |
Luke Trial | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:14.18 |
Ryan Motyka | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:19.86 |
Anthony Applegate | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:34.31 |
Tabor Smyth | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:43.55 |
Matthew Henning | Pinckney Acquatic Club Pirates | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:59.56 |
Julian Kipke | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:15.52 |