Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Stephens | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.21 |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.23 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.88 |
Brent Sanderson | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.70 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.69 |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.78 |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.03 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:32.94 |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.39 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.79 |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:34.01 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.85 |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:35.18 |
Jarred Gettes | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.76 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.07 |
Colson Ferrari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:36.17 |
Joseph Acquaviva | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.57 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:37.60 |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.94 |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.11 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:40.08 |
Benjamin Bible | Unattached Bac | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:40.24 |
Jacob Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:41.32 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:42.37 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:44.14 |
Robert Power | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.80p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.55p |
Zachary Stephens | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.19p |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.08p |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.87p |
Brent Sanderson | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.59p |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.86p |
Joseph Acquaviva | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.17p |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.67p |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:36.62p |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.55p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:37.70p |
Jarred Gettes | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:38.09p |
Forest Crigler | Reading YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.19p |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:38.25p |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:38.25p |
Colson Ferrari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:38.43p |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:39.15p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:39.52p |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:40.83p |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:40.84p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:40.96p |
Joshua Tomlin | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:41.54p |
Ahmed Abboud | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:41.79p |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:42.44p |
Benjamin Bible | Unattached Bac | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:42.52p |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 2:44.36p |
Patrick Augustine | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:46.38p |
Tomas Gimenez | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:46.55p |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:46.66p |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:46.90p |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:47.08p |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:47.34p |
Brett Pedersen | Mariners | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:49.32p |
Matthew Kamibayashi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:49.76p |
Hunter Chiasson | Kingfish Swimming | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:50.09p |
Christopher McCLINTOCK | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:50.13p |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:50.73p |
David Hyjek | Whitby Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:51.22p |
Tyler Kooser | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:53.52p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp |