Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Beals | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.68 |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:23.84 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.14 |
Kyle Durand | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.00 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.54 |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.62 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.33 |
Ryan Burrow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.39 |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.19 |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.26 |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.63 |
James Allen | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.33 |
Bracebridge Young | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.12 |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.08 |
Isaac Walker | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.97 |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.27 |
Lucas Radouch | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:44.32 |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.17 |
Nicholas Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.91 |
Peter Delmastro | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:47.51 |
Shahzad Mumtaz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.59 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:48.34 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:52.47 |
Michael Walsh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.58 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:53.18 |
Eric Shi | Ana YMCA Hurricanes | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.46 |
Noah Johnson | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:58.62 |
Christian Herlihy | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:58.93 |
Andy Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:00.78 |
Adi Arifovic | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:02.44 |
Michael Xenakis | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:02.90 |
Colin O'Brien | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:03.64 |
Brian Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:05.96 |
Gregory Reimonn | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:08.93 |
Joshua Turk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:09.22 |
Matthew Arango | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:09.60 |
Christian Schoen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:09.77 |
Andrew Allen | Executive Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:10.79 |
Zachary Denbow | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:11.12 |
Jack Johnson | West/Nantucket Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:13.14 |
Logan Lamb | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:18.37 |
Lucas Stencel | Envious Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.48p |
Joshua Beals | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.59p |
Kyle Durand | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.79p |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.29p |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.54p |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.32p |
Ryan Burrow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.95p |
Christopher Downing | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.20p |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.40p |
Shawn Nee | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.50p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.33p |
Bracebridge Young | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.33p |
Andrew Bauer | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.28p |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.73p |
James Allen | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.39p |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.51p |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.23p |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.28p |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:36.60p |
Duncan Mulleady | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:37.39p |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.92p |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:38.14p |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.95p |
Isaac Walker | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.53p |
Andrew Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.61p |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:46.80p |
Peter Delmastro | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.99p |
Lucas Radouch | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.00p |
Nicholas Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.79p |
Shahzad Mumtaz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:49.11p |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:52.67p |
Chad Schreiber | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | DQp | |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQp |