Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.79 |
Sarah Weyl | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:14.93 |
Courtney Chenet | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.23 |
Hillary Yarosh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.37 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.07 |
Emily Rhodes | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.02 |
Lauren Carastro | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.44 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.24 |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.49 |
Megan Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.85 |
Carolyn Meier | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.08 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:19.13 |
Kendall Somer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.83 |
Mia Barone | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.09 |
Lauren Tecce | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.14 |
Amanda Malmstrom | Pottstown | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.50 |
Kellyn Warren | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.66 |
Kelly Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.95 |
Madison Takoushian | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.32 |
Elizabeth Cossel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.56 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.14 |
Lauren Decker | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.16 |
Sarah Westley | Westtown Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.17 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.42 |
Cheryl Liu | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:26.81 |
Alexandria Zimmerman | Pottstown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:26.88 |
Emeline Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.29 |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.47 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.93 |
Sam Wheatley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.07 |
Victoria Shaw | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:28.17 |
Danielle DelGiorno | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.51 |
Rachel Repke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.72 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.85 |
Caroline Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.94 |
Emily Houser | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.00 |
Colleen McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.08 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.15 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.77 |
Diana Harkness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:29.85 |
Connie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.54 |
Caroline Rudkin | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.67 |
Paige Jenkins | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:30.90 |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:31.29 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.91 |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.94 |
Rachel Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.00 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.15 |
Raquel Cossel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:33.67 |
Rachel Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.93 |
Kirsten Becker | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.21 |
Alison McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.23 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:35.09 |
Heather Blackwell | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.49 |
Mary Jarvis | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.55 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.85 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.42 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.52 |
Mikayla Vague | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.80 |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:38.06 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.16 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.17 |
Jessica Ackerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.27 |
Victoria Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.10 |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:39.50 |
Emma Christman | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.74 |
Lisa Sanchez | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.77 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.29 |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:41.43 |
Leah Talley | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.52 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:41.84 |
Melanie Wicka | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.96 |
MaryGrace Clark | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.53 |
Danielle Castaldi | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:42.57 |
Emily Stevens | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.61 |
Morgan Doyle | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:43.70 |
Cara Treacy | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.87 |
Abigail Fox | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.91 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.48 |
Gina Casale | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.77 |
Jordan Loggia | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.52 |
Lauren Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.98 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.66 |
Julia Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.43 |
Rebecca Norton | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:52.07 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.88 |
Allison Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:55.62 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:57.89 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:59.23 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:02.66 |
Shannon Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:02.82 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3:03.58 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:05.50 |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:06.42 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:06.53 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:07.59 |
Shenna Grady | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:11.63 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:14.23 |
Erin Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:14.52 |
Shelby Speaker | Westtown Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:15.29 |