Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Chialastri | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.23 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.75 |
Murphy Smith | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.64 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.21 |
Evan Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.85 |
John Howard | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.66 |
Ethan D'arcangelo | Pottstown | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.14 |
Jaye Thompson | Pottstown | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.30 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.39 |
John Gartland | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.71 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.26 |
Grant Loescher | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:22.65 |
Alexander Lopez | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.28 |
Patrick Augustine | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.77 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.31 |
Kevin McGuckin | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.12 |
John Wiegand | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.92 |
Gregory Brocato | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.72 |
Matthew Lanetti | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.86 |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.87 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.43 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.42 |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.03 |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.30 |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.12 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.32 |
Cooper Tollen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.35 |
Sean Hodgins | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:35.50 |
Fred Olivari | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.05 |
Austin Gerlach | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.25 |
Kevin Durning | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:39.71 |
Gregory Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.16 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.84 |
Brock Curry | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.29 |
Alexander Milligan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.76 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.13 |
Mitchell Gartland | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.56 |
Andrew Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.40 |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.16 |
Austin Wiegand | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.87 |
William Seifried | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:52.49 |
Daniel Rosenberger | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.72 |
Shjon Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.76 |
Trevor Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.98 |
Andrew Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.59 |
Spencer Miller | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:57.14 |
Christopher Fleming | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:57.94 |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:00.83 |
Andrew Ridings | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:01.84 |
Andrew Harman | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 3:02.62 |
Brian Kitchell | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:10.25 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:10.44 |
Mark Hitrik | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:15.91 |
Thomas Hannah | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:19.85 |
John Rozploch | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:26.53 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:34.82 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:46.83 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:58.81 |
Max Blender | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:08.38 |
Christopher Piechnik | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Gordon Kender | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Adam Vogel | Pottstown | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Darnell Holmes | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jeffrey Rand | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Ledwith | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lawrence Thurber | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Noah Hyduke | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Brolly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Staerk | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Solomon Abrahamson | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Cohen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Raymond Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Vlad Karchevsky | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS |