Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Finch | Burlington County Ymca | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:46.33 |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 2:46.82 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.03 |
Madeline Tambussi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:47.42 |
Phoebe Richardson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.48 |
Gabrielle Moskalow | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.61 |
Allison Wisnewski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.71 |
Kaitlyn Agger | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.85 |
Allison Gozdan | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.34 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.35 |
Gianna Ceraso | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:49.55 |
Bernadine Pegues | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:49.67 |
Erin Hartman | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.41 |
Kaitlyn Hynoski | Burlington County Ymca | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:50.49 |
Cathy Nguyen | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.27 |
Olivia Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2:51.66 |
Allegra Malgier | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.19 |
Micaela Ceraso | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:52.36 |
Katie Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.38 |
Anna Jarvis | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.43 |
Katherine Doyle | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.48 |
Emma Field | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:52.62 |
Taylor Phy | Mariners | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:52.80 |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:53.44 |
Hannah Erfle | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:53.88 |
Karla Campos | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:53.94 |
Caitlin Kelly | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:54.13 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:54.43 |
Summer Martin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:54.71 |
Gabriella Meunier | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.46 |
Rebekah Good | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.89 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:56.38 |
Nicole Meskin | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:57.69 |
Demetria Ruhl | Brandywine-De Ymca | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:58.66 |
Gabriella Salvati | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:58.67 |
Marissa Heino | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.87 |
Kaitlyn Bansky | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:58.93 |
Carissa Campbell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:59.05 |
Patience Bock | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:59.50 |
Kaitlyn Weatherby | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:00.57 |
Abigale Turpin | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3:02.45 |
Hannah Schuda | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:02.60 |
Victoria Hampton | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:04.23 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3:04.81 |
Kerrianne Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:05.69 |
Morgan Calabria | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 3:05.78 |
Shannon Dowling | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:06.00 |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:06.42 |
Jessica Traub | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:06.52 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:06.56 |
Christina Zaldivar | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:06.74 |
Jessica Goodman | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:07.18 |
Jordan Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3:07.89 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:10.41 |
Mayim Kim | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:12.13 |
Laura Jackson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3:13.28 |
Casey Bower | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 3:14.86 |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:16.24 |
Sarah Murray | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:16.60 |
Eleanor Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:19.02 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:21.97 |
Relly Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:23.65 |
Elizabeth Johnson | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:25.61 |
Maggie Price | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:26.70 |
Kathryn Chilelli | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:27.18 |
Cassidy Treese | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:29.66 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:31.28 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:31.33 |
Elizabeth Rush | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:35.73 |
Nina Adams | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:49.08 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Aronson | Burlington County Ymca | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Andrea Fong | Medford Sports Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Katelyn Register | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Katelyn Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Jenna Zagoren | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Mackenzie Hornibrook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriella Timuscuk | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Alexa Zahniser | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jill Stone | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Danielle Carlson | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Erin Cannaday | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ashley Davis | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Sophia Esgro | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Sophia Schurr | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Westley | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Skye Robertson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | NS |