Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.56 |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.81 |
Paul Rocchi | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.07 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.00 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.00 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.29 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:23.84 |
Armand Apa | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:24.78 |
Ray Sellers | Unattached | 7 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.24 |
Owen Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.20 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:27.30 |
Matthew Rocchi | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2:27.52 |
Jeremy Brosius | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:28.17 |
Logan Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.78 |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.56 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:31.13 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:31.40 |
Andrew Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.91 |
Samuel Montenegro | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.98 |
Kyle Campbell | Plymouth-Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.49 |
Foster Heasley | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:33.00 |
William McPherson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:33.47 |
Jacob Stotler | Centennial Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:33.51 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:33.55 |
Mark Preedy | Centennial Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:33.98 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:34.39 |
Alexander Lopez | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:34.89 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 2:35.13 | |
Schuyler Sices | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.34 |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:36.94 |
Owen Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:38.55 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:39.03 |
John Corr | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:39.16 |
Matthew Lanetti | Pay Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:40.61 |
Alexander Flynn | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:43.70 |
Dayton Stahl | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:43.95 |
Billy Gallagher | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:44.02 |
Jack Donnelly | Council Rock Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:44.38 |
Peter Gladstone | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:44.91 |
Stephen Searle | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 10 | 36 | 2:45.47 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.75 |
Joseph Bozzi | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:45.92 |
Matthew LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 38 | 2:46.41 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.50 |
Cole Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:46.66 |
Daniel Shevelev | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:49.29 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 41 | 2:49.30 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:49.56 |
William Clift | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:50.28 |
Alexander Longacre | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:50.89 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:53.57 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:55.30 |
Michael-Anthony Grizzle | Serpents | 4 | 10 | 46 | 2:55.96 |
Mason Kennedy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:57.03 |
Aidan McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.87 |
Shane Hooper | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:58.18 |
Payton Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:59.12 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:02.46 |
Nakai Fortune | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 49 | 3:04.84 |
Justin Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 50 | 3:05.49 |
Yousef Ismail | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:05.82 |
Jacob Chemnitz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:08.42 |
Luke Sheppard | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3:16.26 | |
Zachariah Woltman | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3:17.48 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3:18.33 |
Kian Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 3:19.20 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 52 | 3:21.42 |
Kyle Sarsfield | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 53 | 3:24.53 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 54 | 3:25.02 |
Cameron Coleman | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 55 | 3:34.23 |
Samuel Sjosten | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Ethan Thomas | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
John Easton | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Guzowski | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Brendan Burns | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Caleb Walters | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS |