Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.48 |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.90 |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:09.49 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.14 |
Raahi Klar Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.87 |
Sean Riddle | Easton Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.38 |
David Grove | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.21 |
Michael Dierolf | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.20 |
Robert Wilson | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.29 |
Jacob Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.47 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.91 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.17 |
Terence Vrabec | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.53 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.13 |
Ryan Yocum | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.13 |
Bohan Song | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.58 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:19.91 |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:20.02 |
Charles Schroder | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 2:21.38 |
Antonio Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.38 |
Daniel Bastawros | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:23.40 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:23.60 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.03 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:24.15 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:24.50 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:24.89 |
Maxwell Coulter | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:25.81 |
Andrew Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:26.31 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2:26.65 |
Oliver Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:26.88 |
Louis Conroy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:26.96 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:27.48 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:28.79 |
Janik Wing | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.96 |
David Nice | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:29.90 |
Thomas Boerger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:30.12 |
Robert Bryant | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.17 |
Michael Palumbo | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:30.73 |
Andrew Pave | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 37 | 2:31.18 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:31.29 |
Kyle Reyes | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:31.45 |
Gabriel Faris-Talboy | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2:31.64 |
Ben Song | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:32.35 |
Dayton Stahl | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:33.52 |
Ryan LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.86 |
Ethan Hinz | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.10 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.32 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.50 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.61 |
Jake Rabbiner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:36.73 |
Richard Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:36.95 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 2:37.37 |
Corey Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 46 | 2:38.16 |
Connor Kanto | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:38.23 |
Cameron Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:38.23 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.58 |
Braxton Higley | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:42.82 |
Nicholas Soares | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:42.94 |
Joseph Ereifej | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:43.78 |
Kyle Coache | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:43.79 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.76 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:45.29 |
Matthew Wendling | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:45.86 |
Ben Ahlmark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 2:47.00 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:47.68 |
Kyle Sarsfield | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:48.56 |
Carter Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 2:48.83 |
Nicholas Mlodzienski | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 53 | 2:49.00 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:49.40 |
Ryan Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:49.50 |
Michael Krumenacker | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 6 | 55 | 2:51.38 |
Luke McKenna | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:52.03 |
James Condi | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 56 | 2:52.42 |
Evan Bova | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:52.63 |
Kian Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:52.85 |
Joseph Hong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:55.87 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:57.26 |
Noah Vivian | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:57.55 |
Jason Look | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.02 |
Bryan Steele | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3:01.55 |
Nathan Spak | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:02.14 |
Aidan Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 3:02.51 |
Andrew Derrick | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:04.35 |
Griffin Henze | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:04.55 |
Thomas Doran | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.97 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3:06.88 |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:09.73 |
Aidan Sheehan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:11.34 |
Logan Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:18.34 |
Joseph Irizarry | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:22.25 |
Victor Nezvesny | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:31.29 |
Giovani Germano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
John Warriner | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Freece | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Mlodzienski | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | DQ |