Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.79 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Unattached 14 Psu MA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.91 |
Michael Sinila | Lakeshore Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.10 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.17 |
Matthew Zappe | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:17.57 |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.22 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.04 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:21.94 |
Zachary Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.88 |
Spencer Hill | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.57 |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.70 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.13 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.64 |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.90 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:30.09 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.24 |
Henry Rogatz | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:32.69 |
Gavyn Frankenfield | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.59 |
Gabriel LaBella | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:34.39 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:36.54 |
Kyle Farrow | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.80 |
Ian Lloyd | Unattached Lloyd | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:36.85 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:37.57 |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.25 |
Paul Santilli | Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.44 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:39.53 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.15 |
Nicholas Bloom | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:42.63 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.95 |
Brent Schoeller | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:42.98 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.19 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.05 |
Alec Fatta | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.08 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.46 |
Andrew Yant | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 3:01.99 |
Justin Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:02.93 |
Austin Prokopec | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:03.42 |
Ryan Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:04.07 |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:08.09 |
Luke Grant | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:08.26 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:09.22 |
Matthew Yoffe | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:16.90 |
Matthew Cho | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:39.21 |
Foster Heasley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Keenan Handley | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Brady | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Martin Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Grossi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS |