Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Simpson | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.33 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.49 |
Maura McManus | Kennett Area YMCA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2:15.53 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.66 |
Kayla Barone | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2:15.82 |
Sarah Wyant | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.42 |
Amy Yunginger | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.54 |
Saralynn Davis | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.04 |
Katherine Sears | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.12 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.25 |
Kim Sembrano | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.48 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.92 |
Kaitlyn Floyd | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:19.19 |
Samantha Shirtliff | Wsy Swimming | 10 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.28 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.40 |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.59 |
Morgan Haines | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:19.76 |
Tara Freeman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.87 |
Cara Megill | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.21 |
Caelyn King | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.46 |
MacKenzie Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.60 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.84 |
Samantha Kegel | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.26 |
Olivia Giampietro | Pay Swimming | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.59 |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.13 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.29 |
Kira Buchler | Pottstown YMCA | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.49 |
Emily Lyons | Unattached | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:22.80 |
Madeleine Aguirre | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.85 |
Caroline Hills | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.88 |
Jordan Stansfield | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.10 |
Holly Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.12 |
Katie Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.16 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.23 |
Gianna Gross | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.63 |
Veronica Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:23.67 |
Lucy Townend | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.72 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2:23.75 |
Arielle Anderer | Friends' Central Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.04 |
Madeleine Anderson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.17 |
Sophie Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.42 |
Hadley DeBruyn | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.54 |
Gabriella Barbieri | Kennett Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:24.84 |
Valerie Speirs | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:24.88 |
Madelyn Green | Unattached | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.90 |
Olivia Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.12 |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 6 | 19 | 2:25.20 |
Sarah Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.70 |
Julianna Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 5 | 21 | 2:26.12 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.25 |
Marlee Rickert | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.45 |
Ailish Dougherty | Friends' Central Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 21 | 2:26.52 |
Jessica Homitz | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:26.70 |
Emily Dickson | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.95 |
Maggie Elgin | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.27 |
Bailey Babarsky | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:27.28 |
Gabrielle Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.30 |
Olivia Iswalt | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:27.42 |
Carlie Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.49 |
Maia McAllister | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.97 |
Grace Bousum | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.11 |
Alysa Dinh | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.22 |
Kate Cossitor | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:28.26 |
Lily Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 2:28.48 |
Nicole Martorella | Pwac - Uss | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:28.54 |
Sophie May | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 7 | 28 | 2:28.63 |
Emily Fabius | Pay Swimming | 8 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.13 |
Brynne Rockovits | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 24 | 2:29.37 |
Rebecca Yeager | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.66 |
Vanessa Steber | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:29.68 |
Camille Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.81 |
Abigail Thomas | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.94 |
Larissa Macdougall | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.07 |
Stephanie Curtis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.08 |
Nicole Lee | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 25 | 2:30.09 |
Adeline Amber-Messick | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:30.11 |
Kirsten Brasch | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:30.20 |
Emma Steckiel | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2:30.31 |
Krysta Weik | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 6 | 5 | 27 | 2:30.44 |
Mimi Chase | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:30.50 |
Erika Wong | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 18 | 2:30.52 |
Sofia Acchione | Friends' Central Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 29 | 2:30.69 |
Sarah Brown | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.16 |
Madison Gamble | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:31.19 |
Lydia Russell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.25 |
Kaylin Goodling | Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 20 | 2:31.45 |
Eunice Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.76 |
Dana Ratner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.83 |
Emily Van der Sleen | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.20 |
Brianna Bieber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 2:32.33 |
Mikayla Hain | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 11 | 5 | 21 | 2:32.47 |
Caroline Maki | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:32.54 |
Taylor Draganosky | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.61 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 9 | 5 | 30 | 2:32.99 |
Brigid Donnelly | Pottstown YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.34 |
Amy Townend | Suburban Seahawks Club | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2:33.89 |
Amalia Bradburn | Albright Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2:33.94 |
Isabella Kellner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 24 | 2:34.00 |
Emily Flick | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.15 |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.29 |