Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.45 |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.04 |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.21 |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.92 |
Mahlon Reihman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:02.73 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.81 |
Harrison Homans | Unattached Ssc | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.20 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.93 |
Joseph Rogers | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.45 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:06.80 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.87 |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.19 |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.74 |
Justin Yin | Brigantine Green Heads | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.03 |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.17 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:08.31 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:08.75 |
Steven Nguyen | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:08.76 |
Daniel Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.88 |
Logan Skiles | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.03 |
emils jurcik | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:11.16 |
Carson Hilliard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:11.53 |
Joseph Tepper | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.75 |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:12.10 |
Zachary Gallagher | Unattached Epac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.28 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.72 |
Robert McLoughlin | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:14.23 |
Zachary Duthie | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:15.08 |
Tyler Turpin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.38 |
Michael Treglia | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.54 |
Ian Johnston | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.07 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:16.84 |
Enrique Obregon | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.93 |
Joey Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.52 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.32 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:18.36 |
Joshua Fong | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.48 |
Zion Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:20.01 |
Liam McFadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.10 |
Gavin Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.30 |
Justin Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:24.04 |
Sean Santos | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.78 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.41 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:33.86 |
Samuel Kohm | Unattached Gaac | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.66 |
Eric Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:34.81 |
Samuel Kohm | Unattached Gaac | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:35.07 |
Bradford Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:38.15 |
Ethan Do | Brigantine Green Heads | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.36 |
Matthew Boehme | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.60 |
Eric Camden | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.73 |
Darien Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.11 |
Simon Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.61 |
Phillip Gao | Friends Central Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.70 |
Juan Tovar | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.93 |
Mark Rhoge | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.36 |
Seth Spector | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:43.73 |
Noah Ferker | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:44.11 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:44.28 |
Alex Bullard | Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:44.39 |
Master Jones | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:44.67 |
Dolan Grisbaum | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:45.25 |
Quinn Buck | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:46.02 |
Michael Soroka | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:46.47 |
Amir Cooper | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:46.89 |
Kevin Lin | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:46.97 |
Alex Sleptsov | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:47.14 |
Stephen Graver | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:47.56 |
Nathan Welker | York YMCA | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:48.11 |
Henry Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:48.71 |
Timothy Grossi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:49.30 |
Benjamin Musante | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:49.74 |
Thomas Doran | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:51.13 |
Shane Brace | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:54.03 |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:54.44 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:55.80 |
Noah Reice | Western Ymca Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 35 | 3:00.98 |
Peter Xia | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3:02.03 |
Brandon Ye | Unattached Lcy | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Erik Jensen | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.32p |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.89p |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.92p |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.03p |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.17p |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.96p |
Harrison Homans | Unattached Ssc | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.07p |
Mahlon Reihman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.20p |
Joseph Rogers | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.48p |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.49p |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.61p |
Erik Shenk | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.15p |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:09.37p |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.44p |
Zachary Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.54p |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.66p |
Justin Yin | Brigantine Green Heads | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:10.06p |
Steven Nguyen | Pleasantville Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:10.10p |
Daniel Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.97p |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:11.09p |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.18p |