Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.64 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.96 |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.03 |
Daniel Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.03 |
Gustavo Ott | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.13 |
David Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.17 |
Brett Eckel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.59 |
Dylan Zamani | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.24 |
Stepan Kuvshinov | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.46 |
Noah Saria | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.19 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.23 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.25 |
David Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:04.48 |
Luke Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.63 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:05.59 |
Daniel Matula | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.59 |
Daniel Villaraus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:05.89 |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.39 |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:06.41 |
Jacob Whitaker | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.56 |
Nicolas Brannstrom | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:08.58 |
Blaise Rother | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:09.73 |
Matthew Oliver | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:10.41 |
William Conway | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.52 |
Brendan Lewis | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.79 |
Marco Warma | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.60 |
Charles Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.63 |
William Sanders | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:13.00 |
Weston Gary | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:13.16 |
Aaron Murray | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.03 |
Michael Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.22 |
Vinh Tang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.42 |
Corey Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.44 |
Michael Yang | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.70 |
David Heckman | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.38 |
Darryl Fontenette | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.59 |
Winston Goulait | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.67 |
Chase Cieslar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:18.97 |
Louis Demetriades | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.10 |
Macario DeLeon | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.57 |
Brandon Morrison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.73 |
Abram Allen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:20.78 |
Wesley Miles | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:21.06 |
Corey Foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:21.25 |
Ygal Karp | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:22.93 |
Andrew Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:24.03 |
Calvin Lindberg | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.22 |
Tanner Monk | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.32 |
Alexander Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:25.79 |
Bruno Perez-Gonzalez | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2:26.23 |
Logan Brown | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.52 |
George Waybright | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:27.82 |
Hunter Wasik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:27.85 |
Joseph Mack | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:28.97 |
Diego Lei | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:29.50 |
Sebastian Perez-Gonzalez | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.42 |
Adam Espinoza | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.14 |
Greyson Windham | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 36 | 2:33.78 |
Trent Toxey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 37 | 2:34.56 |
Jose Chanquin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 2:36.40 |
Michael Torres | Tomball Area Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:36.78 |
Kevin Yang | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.10 |
Austin Orr | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.42 |
Ridge Waldroup | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:37.63 |
William Murdoch | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:39.26 |
Sergio Bocci | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.48 |
Dryden Dafoe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:40.20 |
Matthew White | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 39 | 2:40.81 |
Ethan Fair | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:41.03 |
Connor Daigneault | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.00 |
Preston Arthur | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.69 |
Braxton Allen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.76 |
Aedan Lanigan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.14 |
Andrew Cox | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:47.16 |
Major Meyer | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:47.21 |
Liam Holan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:47.81 |
John Niewenhous | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:47.88 |
Ryan Sharar | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:48.36 |
Patrick McKenna | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.96 |
Noah Patterson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:52.69 |
Blake Stringfellow | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 29 | 2:54.33 |
Cameron Dunaway | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:54.45 |
Siebe Teirlinck | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.55 |
Ricardo Pascual | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:55.97 |
Andrew Li | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:56.50 |
Neal Pang | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:58.29 |
Ryan Morrison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 15 | 2:59.85 |
Austin Sorensen | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:59.93 |
Chandler Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 42 | 3:00.23 |
Morgan Weber | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 3:03.18 |
Bruno Pena Reyes | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 18 | 3:03.82 |
Landon McDaniel | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 19 | 3:03.88 |
Tristan Lashbrook | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 43 | 3:04.19 |
Vignesh Karnik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 32 | 3:04.28 |
Joshua Crook | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 3:05.36 |
Samuel Heckman | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 6 | 21 | 3:09.17 |
John Harris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 3:09.38 |
Alexander Yin | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 4 | 23 | 3:12.29 |
Koehn Mailand | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 44 | 3:12.62 |
Benjamin Fedoruk | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 3:12.76 |