Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hanna Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.41 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.58 |
LeeAnn Clevenger | UnAtt-LAP | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.13 |
Emily Troutman | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:24.36 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.98 |
Grace Elacqua | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.93 |
Angela Kapp | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:29.92 |
Georgianna Mathews | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:30.30 |
Ava Boettiger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.99 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.16 |
Emma Reeves | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.45 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.07 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.52 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:33.58 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.59 |
Isabel Cordova | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.78 |
Londyn Harris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.96 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.33 |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:34.49 |
Arly Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.41 |
Alejandra Acosta | South Shore Sails | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.51 |
Anna McHenry | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:35.67 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.93 |
Leah Givens | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.00 |
Sarah Szafranski | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.18 |
Aliyah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.19 |
Tegan Tien | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.02 |
Marie Caridroit | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:37.15 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:37.47 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.57 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:37.66 |
Deanna Norris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 6 | 23 | 2:37.78 |
Mia Balistreri | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.80 |
Alexandra Linden | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.40 |
Lauren Fitzharris | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.20 |
Norah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:39.34 |
Amber Mickelson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:39.56 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:39.59 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:40.08 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:40.58 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:40.67 |
Parys Watty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 30 | 2:40.98 |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.58 |
Riley Holcomb | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.45 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:43.71 |
Isabel Edwards | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:43.99 |
Kassandra Zegada | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:45.22 |
Elizabeth Childs | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.25 |
Kylie Peters | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:45.78 |
Emma Vestal | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:46.12 |
Lucy Ewart | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:46.34 |
Merritt Bullock | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 33 | 2:46.46 |
Jane Cleary | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 34 | 2:46.49 |
Fernanda Gomez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 7 | 35 | 2:46.75 |
Maxine Horvatova | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 20 | 2:47.66 |
Kimberly Garcia | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:48.23 |
Katherine Podrebarac | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:48.90 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 37 | 2:49.12 |
Klara Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:49.35 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 38 | 2:49.37 |
Natalie Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.65 |
Sarah Copes | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:51.38 |
Ana Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:51.55 |
Audrey O'higgins | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 2:53.27 |
Elizabeth McGee | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 39 | 2:53.70 |
Meredith Frasier | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 26 | 2:54.98 |
Madison Thorp | South Shore Sails | 12 | 3 | 27 | 2:55.36 |
Natalia Chicas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.47 |
Catherine Roosa | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 28 | 2:57.02 |
Amelia Winson | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 29 | 2:58.46 |
Camila Moyeda | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 4 | 40 | 2:59.53 |
Alexa Ortega | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 2 | 30 | 3:00.16 |
Rachel Chavez | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 31 | 3:00.96 |
Elaine Bentley | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 32 | 3:01.17 |
Katelin Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 41 | 3:01.93 |
Mylee Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 33 | 3:03.49 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 7 | 42 | 3:04.44 |
Kendall Dean | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 34 | 3:04.58 |
Lailah Bowie | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 35 | 3:05.92 |
Annika Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 36 | 3:06.44 |
Xiaoyi Liu | Harris County Aquatics Program | 12 | 6 | 37 | 3:06.46 |
Karina Davis | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 38 | 3:10.84 |
Elizabeth Smith | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 39 | 3:14.94 |
Addison Hill | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:16.14 |
Alya Albert | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:18.88 |
Victoria Cordova | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 4 | 40 | 3:20.60 |
Natalie Goza | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:20.91 |
Hannah Giles | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 41 | 3:21.06 |
Bethia Alegado | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:23.67 |
Maria Cheng | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 42 | 3:23.87 |
Layla Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:24.91 |
Lili Clepper | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:25.94 |
Finley Kamman | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:28.28 |
Charlise Giang | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 43 | 3:29.96 |
Emily Van Maaren | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:36.35 |
Caitlyn Gandara | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:40.84 |
Emmilie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:44.97 |
Bella Andrepont | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:47.72 |
Anna Eberspacher | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:52.95 |
Aurora Colunga French | Team 300 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:06.96 |