Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Lopez | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.30 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.32 |
Brooklyn Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.39 |
Emily Troutman | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.50 |
Jenny Scott | UnAtt - Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:44.41 |
Anjali Friedman | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:44.72 |
Sierra Moralez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:46.03 |
Julia Westwood | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.58 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:47.28 |
Meredith Fagen | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.65 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.12 |
Maya Prince | Houston Cougars | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:48.21 |
Riley Goebel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.59 |
Savannah Cook | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:49.38 |
Mallory Hull | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.62 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:49.75 |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:49.96 |
Hanna Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:50.56 |
Melia Dibello | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:50.86 |
Paige Horton | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:50.98 |
Caroline Sansom | Houston Cougars | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:52.62 |
Robyn Lee | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.83 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:53.48 |
Kayla Bulseco | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.25 |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 15 | 2:54.28 |
Elizabeth Fields | Houston Cougars | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:55.88 |
Taylor Reeves | Houston Cougars | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:56.31 |
Selina Qiu | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.56 |
Sierra Bailey | Energy Core Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:56.70 |
Norah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:56.73 |
Isabel Cordova | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:57.02 |
Julia Meyer | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:57.28 |
Summer Sanders | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:57.33 |
Alyssa Freimanis | Houston Cougars | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:57.74 |
Reagan Draper | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:58.72 |
Jayleen Chavez | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 5 | 21 | 2:58.97 |
Micaela Gumban | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:59.21 |
Grace Elacqua | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:59.47 |
Tegan Tien | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 24 | 2:59.83 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:59.99 |
Claire Powell | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:00.75 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 26 | 3:01.53 |
Claire Collier | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:01.99 |
Catherine Corley | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 27 | 3:02.05 |
Niela Dawlett | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:02.65 |
Emma Wheeler | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:03.24 |
Scarlett Duvigneaud | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:03.39 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | 28 | 3:04.13 |
Leah Norton | Houston Cougars | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.16 |
Danielle Reitenour | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 29 | 3:04.43 |
Natalie Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:05.05 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 30 | 3:05.22 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:05.56 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 31 | 3:05.59 |
Alyssandra Rodriguez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 3:05.77 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 33 | 3:06.17 |
Evyn Yasinski | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3:06.38 |
Sophia Bocek | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:06.83 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 4 | 34 | 3:07.72 |
Yeimi Vazquez | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3:08.43 |
Jaden Haines | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 35 | 3:08.70 |
Sarah McCarty | Houston Cougars | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.90 |
Jayme Wilkey | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 6 | 36 | 3:09.31 |
Denise Hernandez | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 37 | 3:09.78 |
Kassandra Zegada | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 3 | 38 | 3:10.16 |
Gissele Rodriguez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:10.28 |
Catalina Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 39 | 3:10.47 |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:10.92 |
Falynn Sparks | Houston Cougars | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3:11.10 |
Hadleigh Henslee | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:11.38 |
Yeva Raichman | Houston Cougars | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:11.49 |
Macy Gilman | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 40 | 3:12.00 |
Ana Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:13.49 |
Jasmine Wong | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3:13.89 |
Victoria White | Energy Core Swimming | 6 | 6 | 41 | 3:16.21 |
Josie Grames | Energy Core Swimming | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3:16.57 |
Jennifer Villanueva | Houston Cougars | 6 | 1 | 42 | 3:18.17 |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 43 | 3:18.83 |
Lucy McPherson | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 3:20.50 |
Esther Kizito | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 13 | 3:20.54 |
Emily Camacho | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 44 | 3:21.27 |
Hallie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3:21.79 |
Miranda Ramos | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 25 | 3:22.85 |
Ananya Rao | Energy Core Swimming | 8 | 7 | 45 | 3:23.18 |
Ava Dawkins | Houston Cougars | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3:24.11 |
Yasmeen Boulaknadal | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3:24.20 |
Cerys Gough | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3:24.87 |
Jordan Guess | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3:25.38 |
Kendall Reno | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:26.06 |
Madeleine Nhan | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:30.93 |
Emma Wilson | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 46 | 3:31.32 |
Kate Teagarden | Unattached Rice | 9 | 3 | 47 | 3:31.74 |
Sofia Crudo | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:32.69 |
Melina Murillo | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 30 | 3:33.86 |
Rachel Wise | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 48 | 3:34.05 |
Karis Vickers | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 3:34.57 |
Jimena Escamilla | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 32 | 3:34.85 |
Hana Brantner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 49 | 3:35.67 |
Madison Childers | Houston Cougars | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:36.41 |
Tinley Winters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 3:38.53 |