Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ted Bradley | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.03 |
Adam Jerger | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.40 |
David Maddux | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:12.58 |
Michael Halfast | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.61 |
Casey Claflin | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.19 |
David Leclair | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:15.48 |
Tim Erickson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.61 |
Marty Hendrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2:19.27 |
Michael Ruelf | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.58 |
Michael Smith | Cuda Masters | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2:19.85 |
Thomas Bliss | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:20.18 |
J Leech | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.66 |
Mark Kowalak | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.65 |
Istvan Bitskey | Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:31.55 |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:32.68 |
Keith Roberts | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2:38.91 |
David Kennedy | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.82 |
Robert Aldrich | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.41 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:50.11 |
John Byron Jr. | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.68 |
Victor Buehler | 300 Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.50 |
Doug Messineo | Sarasota Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:07.61 |
Charles Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3:17.84 |
Ken Hickey | Orlando Masters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:24.72 |
Gregory Rotole | Sarasota Masters | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:31.06 |
Jack Mitchell | Georgia Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:01.05 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:22.67 |
Don Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4:48.80 |
Keith Burbridge | Blue Wave Masters | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5:40.98 |
James Christie | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Donald Puchalski | Sun Masters | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Peter Betzer | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | NS | |
James Donnelly | Sarasota Masters | 3 | 1 | NS | |
William Wallace | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Elliott Schofield | Sun Masters | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Scott McMillen | Ircc Masters | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lawrence Doffing | Unattached | 1 | 5 | NS |