Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.34 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 34 | 2:42.51 |
Kaya Gingras | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:43.07 |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:43.42 |
Michele Clark | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 49 | 2:43.73 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:43.97 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:44.04 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:45.06 |
Haley Peters | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:45.90 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:46.02 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.20 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:46.68 |
Haele McCann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 50 | 2:47.51 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:47.54 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:47.55 |
Kelsey Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 51 | 2:47.88 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:48.25 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:48.35 |
Brynn Jones | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:48.50 |
Katherine Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.89 |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:50.14 |
Michelle Hedrich | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 3 | 52 | 2:50.27 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:50.83 |
Sonni-Elizabeth Mariano | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 53 | 2:51.57 |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.95 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:53.27 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:55.64 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:56.46 |
Victoria Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 10 | 39 | 2:56.83 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:58.38 |
Alexandria Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.00 |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:59.74 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 12 | 3:00.10 |
Lauren Bauer | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 2 | 41 | 3:00.38 |
Colleen Conlon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 42 | 3:01.60 |
Andie Wagner | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:02.41 |
Sydney Ortiz-Quintana | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 29 | 3:02.96 |
Alyssa McNutt | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 54 | 3:03.75 |
Nicole Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 43 | 3:04.82 |
Doris Kopic | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 44 | 3:06.30 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:09.98 |
Gillian Vogel | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 5 | 45 | 3:11.68 |
Danielle Campbell | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 7 | 46 | 3:12.31 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3:13.47 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:16.06 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 16 | 3:17.29 |
Liberty Lyster | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 17 | 3:18.72 |
Teresa Szilagyi | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:20.05 |
Ashley Van Wie | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3:20.51 |
Kristin Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:26.80 |
Samantha Wuschke | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 20 | 3:27.12 |
Monroe Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3:30.48 |
Savannah Beeson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:39.41 |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 32 | 3:41.92 |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4:09.17 |
Madison Jean | Unattached Swimmers - Lrsa | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:11.60 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Angelica Bronisz | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Kaczmarek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Callie Barber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Cindy Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniela Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Alexandria Wittman | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Cassidy Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Labreche | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Michaela McPHERSON | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Alyssa Generalli | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | NS |