Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kris Wiebeck | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.98 |
Sean McCormack | Masters of Orlando | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:50.03 |
D Wells | Episcopal Amberjax Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.18 |
Steven Kemmerling | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.87 |
Matt Hooper | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.88 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:54.07 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.61 |
Cyle Sage | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.38 |
Stu Marvin | Colonials 1776 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:55.57 |
Tim Erickson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:55.88 |
Matthew Baldwin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.06 |
James Jacobson | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.50 |
Doug Schlak | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.00 |
Ron Collins | St. Petersburg Masters | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.59 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:02.23 |
John Doolittle | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.74 |
Carl Selles | Colorado Masters Swimming | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:05.29 |
Timothy Kennedy | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.96 |
George Corrigan | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.49 |
Brian Voisard | Winter Haven Masters Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.86 |
J Leech | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.04 |
David Walley | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.32 |
Glenn Woodsum | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:08.39 |
Steve Grossman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.51 |
John Weare | Space Coast Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.63 |
Christopher Burke | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.99 |
John Keen | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.05 |
Paul Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.04 |
Bill Ewell | Colonials 1776 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.05 |
Bobby Weber | Swim Florida Masters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.21 |
David Elkins | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.88 |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.68 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.42 |
Bruce Day | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.66 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.30 |
Dave Naffziger | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:23.33 |
Keith Roberts | Holmes Lumber Jax | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.49 |
Alex Boutov | Illinois Masters | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.30 |
Thomas Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:27.44 |
Tony De | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.00 |
Victor Buehler | 300 Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.66 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:44.43 |
Charles Ketchey Jr. | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.36 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:54.15 |
William Highsmith | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.46 |
Robert Beach | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3:01.97 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:03.14 |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3:19.02 |
Jerry Little | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:31.65 |
William Adams | Homes Lumber Jax | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:38.06 |
Alex Ramirez-Miller | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:51.39 |
Harrison Homans | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:58.78 |
Robert Sigersmith | Space Coast Masters | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:10.26 |
Roy Ingham | Sarasota Masters | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:55.08 |
Keith Burbridge | Blue Wave Masters | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:43.23 |
Cliff Eastwood | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:16.72 |
Spence Buss | Orlando Masters | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Ned Allen | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dren Geer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS |