Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Wyckoff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:24.85 |
Maryann Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:24.93 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:24.94 |
Isabella Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 44 | 2:25.65 |
Melanie Going | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:25.70 |
Alyssa McNutt | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:26.04 |
Madison Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:26.07 |
Kimberly Bucaccio | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:26.57 |
Stephanie Mitchell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:27.12 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 43 | 2:27.45 |
Pepper Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:27.58 |
Sarah Sykes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:28.13 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:28.42 |
Lily Donoghue | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.83 |
Courtney Meyer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 1 | 46 | 2:29.17 |
Karis Vancavage | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 10 | 47 | 2:29.45 |
Chinami Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:29.46 |
Marinna Manley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:29.47 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.09 |
Katie Matuska | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 2 | 9 | 49 | 2:31.02 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.36 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:31.57 |
Tegan Ihnen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:31.59 |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:31.69 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.75 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 47 | 2:31.81 |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:32.70 |
Vanessa Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 49 | 2:32.97 |
Stacia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.34 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:33.35 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:33.65 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:34.16 |
Courtney Mitchell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:34.25 |
Dona McDonald | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:34.46 |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.04 |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 53 | 2:35.22 |
Kelsey Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:35.45 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.98 |
Zahira Dolgetta | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 52 | 2:36.51 |
Vanessa Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 55 | 2:36.68 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:37.23 |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 56 | 2:38.24 |
Victoria Farris | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 57 | 2:39.17 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:40.40 |
Mackenzie Greene | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 53 | 2:41.48 |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 59 | 2:42.16 |
Emily Pollock | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 54 | 2:42.66 |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 55 | 2:42.68 |
Sarah Brickman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2:43.89 |
Morgan Goodlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:44.34 |
Franki-lin Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 60 | 2:46.15 |
Sabrina Cenzia | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 61 | 2:47.33 |
Carly Thomas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 57 | 2:49.01 |
Jessica Valerius | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.43 |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:53.14 |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.19 |
Skylar Hill | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:53.20 |
Alexis Illes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:53.97 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:54.19 |
Jordan Thielbar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:54.99 |
Elle Hazlett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:55.61 |
Julianne Walz Leigland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:56.10 |
Alexandria Haqq | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | 63 | 2:56.95 |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2:57.59 |
Kayli Diaz | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 64 | 2:57.74 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:59.88 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 10 | 24 | 3:00.51 |
Tammy Omel | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:02.81 |
Kristen Northcutt | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 26 | 3:03.44 |
Olivia Nole | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:03.73 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3:04.96 |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3:08.97 |
Tara O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3:09.60 |
Taylor Harrell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:10.50 |
Alyson Currao | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 31 | 3:11.65 |
Catie O'connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:14.25 |
Natalie White | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 66 | 3:23.87 |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 9 | NS | |
Mary Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kaylin Sylvester | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Caroline Smythe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Carylyn Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Salina Adair | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nicole Powers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Valeria Ospina | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Mollie Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Marina Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sydney Reddish | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | NS |