Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Chambers | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.22 |
Cody Wei | King (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.66 |
Erik Gottschling | Seminole (Seminole) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.01 |
Charles Chu | King (Tampa) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.66 |
Cameron Hawkins | Seminole (Seminole) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.26 |
Mathew Tomlin | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.78 |
Enrique Hower | Tampa Bay Tech | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.68 |
Nung Bedell | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.53 |
Paul Bumiller | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.09 |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.10 |
Joel Rodgers | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.59 |
blake tomlin | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.72 |
Hunter Green | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.89 |
Giakomo Rosso | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:20.78 |
Collin Logan | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.03 |
Christopher Beatty | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:21.77 |
Cody Wei | King (Tampa) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.13p |
Erik Gottschling | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.55p |
Cameron Chambers | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.34p |
Charles Chu | King (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.58p |
Cameron Hawkins | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.02p |
Mathew Tomlin | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.99p |
Nung Bedell | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.08p |
Enrique Hower | Tampa Bay Tech | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:11.12p |
Joel Rodgers | Plant (Tampa) | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.28p |
Paul Bumiller | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.08p |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.40p |
Hunter Green | Seminole (Seminole) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.57p |
blake tomlin | Hillsborough (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.99p |
Giakomo Rosso | Plant (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.83p |
Christopher Beatty | Plant (Tampa) | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:22.85p |
Collin Logan | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:23.62p |
Ward Attaway | Winter Haven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.30p |
Gavin Byrd | Newsome (Lithia) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.53p |
Connor Shimberg | Plant (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:27.22p |
William Heim | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:29.74p |
Nicholas Fusco | Celebration | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.72p |
Brian Clancy | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:34.46p |
Philip Ondruska | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:39.43p |
Warren Giller | Sebring | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.27p |