Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Mertens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.02 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:02.19 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.41 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.36 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.79 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:09.57 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.37 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.36 |
Patrick Bucken | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:12.85 |
Carlton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.16 |
Casey Brutus | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:13.72 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.82 |
James Cascone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.26 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:14.93 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.36 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.23 |
Jonathan Simpson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.69 |
Aaron Hart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.18 |
Zachary Serota | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:17.35 |
Elwyn McCargar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.93 |
John Andrews | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:18.19 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.20 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.84 |
Jeff Rodrigues | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:19.34 |
Eric Hnizdil | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.52 |
Chris Shapiro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.93 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:20.69 |
Stefan Damjanovic | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.04 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.11 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:21.82 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.36 |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.34 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.20 |
Tyler Waide | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:26.23 |
lorne rodriguez | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:26.80 |
Marcello Marsalli | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.99 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.04 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:28.57 |
Michael Kozenieski | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.67 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:29.90 |
Brody Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.81 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.44 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:31.61 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:32.06 |
Zach Rochette | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.68 |
Austin Averett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.92 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:33.33 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:37.97 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.98 |
Santi Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:41.76 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.04 |
Micheal Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:46.12 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:46.28 |
Austin Elrod | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:46.34 |
C McGovern | Unattached - Bsac | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:49.55 |
Zachary Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:51.15 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:51.87 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.99 |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:57.38 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:58.33 |
Jacob Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:59.12 |
William Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:00.10 |
Wyatt Kellett | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.40 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:05.47 |
James Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:09.68 |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:11.15 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:12.62 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:13.62 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:14.50 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:16.17 |
Rudy Paddock | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:19.65 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:21.87 |
Trysten Thresher | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:23.47 |
Joshua Copeland | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3:24.41 |
Trey Thresher | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:27.37 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:28.92 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3:34.26 |
Nikolas Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:38.76 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:45.09 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4:46.53 |
Kyle Shaffer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Spencer Jacoby | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Philip Spada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kirye Novikau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Mertens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.45p |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.25p |
Casey Brutus | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.02p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.19p |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.46p |
Philip Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.97p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.71p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.75p |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.41p |
Carlton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.52p |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.86p |
James Cascone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.61p |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:14.27p |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.53p |