Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brianna Springer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.60p |
Krystin Demsher | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.70p |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.08p |
Lindsay Albanese | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.82p |
Caitlin McClugage | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.29p |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.31p |
Sydney Bexley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.84p |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.29p |
Brittany Butler | Unattached - BSAC | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.50p |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.63p |
Elaina Cancello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.93p |
Kendall Clarke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.97p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:13.04p |
Caroline Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.17p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.83p |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.02p |
Lyssa Go | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.04p |
Emily Bergo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.17p |
Haley Keck | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.22p |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.30p |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.37p |
Claudia Cancello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.44p |
Dona McDonald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.47p |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.54p |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.87p |
Morgan Harkness | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:16.15p |
Alexis Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.19p |
Alexis Weinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.25p |
Victoria Foody | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.32p |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.33p |
Courtney Meyer | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:16.51p |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.74p |
Erin Cregan | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.17p |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.44p |
Martha Morrissey | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.70p |
Mackenzie Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.43p |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.09p |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.11p |
Corrine Titus | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:20.28p |
Emily Gelb | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.82p |
Jazzy Kolch | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.11p |
Isabella Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:21.20p |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:21.62p |
Danielle Mayer | Unattached - PYP | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.02p |
Shannon Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.30p |
Lauren Macaisa | HillToppers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.43p |
Hannah Heichen | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:22.56p |
Natasha Zajac | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:23.49p |
Tiffany Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:23.93p |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:24.15p |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:24.38p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.17p |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:27.02p |
Miriam McCargar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:27.43p |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.59p |
Cecilia Freeman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.66p |
Katie Marton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:28.27p |
Lauren Singer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.41p |
Nicole Wilner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:28.44p |
Jordan Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:29.46p |
Tessa Childress | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:30.16p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.62p |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:34.10p |
Marissa Buck | HillToppers | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:34.68p |
Kenzie Toner | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:34.82p |
Leslie Quirk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:35.69p |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:35.77p |
Hanna Kirkwood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 30 | 2:36.03p |
Jordan Casavant | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.36p |
Maria Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:36.67p |
Cassie Highsmith | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.41p |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:38.73p |
Davi Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:39.56p |
Abigail Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.67p |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:41.74p |
Hayley Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 10 | 28 | 2:42.94p |
Jade Lunay | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:46.13p |
Sarah Stackhouse | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:47.59p |
Samantha Purvis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:48.31p |
Abigail Swartz | HillToppers | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:50.60p |
Olivia Gabel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:53.05p |
Erin Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:53.55p |
Leah Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:56.02p |
Skylar Hersh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:58.53p |
Andrea Purvis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:00.87p |
Kady Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3:03.71p |
Mia Underwood | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.40p |
Dabney Dennis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 24 | 3:06.75p |
Stephanie Mathiasen | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3:12.52p |
Fern Powell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Sydney Reddish | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Alexandra Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Zuzanna Ostrowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Hanna Klosterboer | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | NSp |