Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
William Kazokas | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.72p |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.36p |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.63p |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.65p |
Nathan Caldwell | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.71p |
Richard Evans | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.74p |
Aaron Custodio | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.93p |
Michael Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:54.68p |
matthew colvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.86p |
Emir Muratovic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:56.96p |
Parker Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.69p |
Patrick Healy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:57.71p |
Christopher Pearce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.75p |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.79p |
Jack Wilson | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.96p |
Christopher Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.07p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.75p |
Michael Melendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.16p |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.34p |
Jarrett Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.63p |
Edward Smith | Unattached - Cat | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.32p |
Jonathan Chaires | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.52p |
Frank Brown | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.80p |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.00p |
Jacob Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:01.35p |
Jacob Moore | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.70p |
Tommy Kelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.11p |
Austin Lindhorst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.14p |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.76p |
Edmund Foody iii | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:02.84p |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:02.99p |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.02p |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:03.19p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.05p |
Jason Steele | HillToppers | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:04.23p |
Wyatt Kofke | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:04.55p |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.59p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.41p |
Vincent Lijoi | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:06.18p |
Garrett Reidy | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:06.56p |
Nathaniel McBurney | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:06.58p |
Aaron Strynar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:06.83p |
William Hass | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:06.96p |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:06.98p |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:07.95p |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:08.62p |
George Rodriguez | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.90p |
Austin Unger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:09.19p |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.54p |
Kaleb Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.76p |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.44p |
Zachary Hatten | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:10.47p |
Austin Averett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:10.88p |
Giancarlo DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.27p |
Tamas Kis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.55p |
Bennett Lanni | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:11.91p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.34p |
James Voitlein | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.41p |
Taylor Bollt | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:12.41p |
Randy Lynn | HillToppers | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:13.03p |
Marko Petrovic | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.19p |
Matthew Anderson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.40p |
Bailey Villarreal | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:13.69p |
Cameron Hudek | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.06p |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.62p |
George Boghdadi | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:16.77p |
Marshall Hess | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:16.77p |
Kevin Leahy | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.02p |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.17p |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.44p |
Graham Bowman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.56p |
Lucas Steele | HillToppers | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:18.99p |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.55p |
Ronit Dastidar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:20.11p |
Allan Hey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.27p |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:21.03p |
Rogelio Monteagudo | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:21.28p |
John Schulte | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:21.48p |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:21.79p |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:22.59p |
Jacob Crosby | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:23.45p |
Joshua Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:23.74p |
Tyler Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:24.15p |
David Nicholson | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.47p |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.70p |
Joshua Powers | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.00p |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.27p |
Chad Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:27.44p |
Zachary Price | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:27.57p |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.29p |
Domenico Barbieri | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:28.60p |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:29.24p |
Quinlan Harsch | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:29.54p |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.41p |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.48p |
Santiago Rosas | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.59p |
Samuel Smith | Unattached - Cat | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:30.77p |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.05p |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.95p |