Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Harasz | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.80 |
Calvin Bryant | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.90 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:47.21 |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.27 |
Robert Slockett | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.90 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.92 |
Brandon Kern | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.81 |
Joe Adair | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.67 |
Austin Lambert | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.91 |
Vladislav Makarenkov | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:02.27 |
Timothy Polk | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:11.66 |
Matt Priester | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.48 |
Alec Muklewicz | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:16.35 |
Christopher Slowick | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:16.80 |
Wesley Abadal | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:24.57 |
Christian Giron | Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.84 |
Calvin Bryant | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.52p |
Noah Harasz | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.83p |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.08p |
Robert Slockett | Osceola (Seminole) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:55.04p |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.37p |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.78p |
Brandon Kern | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.00p |
Joe Adair | Osceola (Seminole) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.27p |
Austin Lambert | Southeast (Bradenton) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.82p |
Vladislav Makarenkov | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.85p |
Matt Priester | Southeast (Bradenton) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:10.29p |
Christopher Slowick | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.12p |
Timothy Polk | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:13.33p |
Alec Muklewicz | Southeast (Bradenton) | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.53p |
Christian Giron | Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.80p |
Wesley Abadal | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.38p |
Theodore Sherman | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.64p |
Andrew Hoffman | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.72p |
Dylan Thomas | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.11p |
Drew Van Veen | Tarpon Springs | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.25p |
Corwin Wilcox | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:29.97p |
Luke Keith | Dunedin | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:31.48p |
Petar Betahorski | Dixie Hollins (St. Petersburg) | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:41.39p |
Eric MacNeill | Tarpon Springs | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:42.03p |
Luis Herrera | Tarpon Springs | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:45.28p |
Andrew Guindi | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:49.74p |
Christopher Giles | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:51.11p |
Destin Sparkman | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:55.13p |
John Lopez | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 6 | 29 | 3:01.17p |