Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dirk Hamel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.64 |
Ramses Rodriguez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.61 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.77 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.69 |
Branch Archer | Unattached North Texas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.78 |
Luther Davis | Blu Frog Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.83 |
David Read | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:23.09 |
Kern Davis | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.03 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.12 |
Dean Mitchinson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.35 |
Bob Couch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.23 |
Jesse Greve | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.36 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:30.50 |
David Miner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.26 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.77 |
Mark Thomas | Blu Frog Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.69 |
Roger Bowman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:42.78 |
Kyle Ahlgren | National Capital YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.82 |
John Burke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:52.33 |
Dane Griffin | Central Florida Marlin Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:53.63 |
David Solomon | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:54.21 |
Rob Nunnally | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.83 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:59.35 |
Burwell Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3:00.64 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:00.64 |
Daniel Hopkins | Unattached Florida | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.33 |
Dennis McEwan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3:01.50 |
Andres Quintana | Unattached Florida | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:06.38 |
Howard Rutenberg | Arkansas Masters | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:06.59 |
Gene Peters | North Port YMCA Masters | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3:09.04 |
Gerry Chojnowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:14.47 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:29.90 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:32.15 |
James Ward | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:56.09 |
Gerhard Schaefer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:11.21 |
Phil Lindsley | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:12.41 |
Randolph Crawley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:17.64 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:23.58 |
Steven Deutch | Blu Frog Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:41.24 |
Milan Kutanovski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:56.93 |
Michael Stollmeyer | T2 Naples Masters | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Keefe Lodwig | Unattached Florida | 4 | 1 | NS | |
James Clarke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | NS |