Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.81 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:34.08 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:35.00 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.08 |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:39.31 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.89 |
Rachel O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:42.13 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.16 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.83 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:45.05 |
Raquel Janes | Unattached - Tbay | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.09 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.11 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:45.16 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.20 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:45.77 |
Katherine Pepe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:45.82 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:46.13 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.23 |
Grace Molinaro | Trident Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:46.50 |
Allison Swan | Trident Swimming | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.35 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:47.42 |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2:47.93 |
Allison Lehr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 14 | 2:48.30 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:48.50 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:49.27 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:49.65 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:49.71 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:50.34 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.72 |
Lynsey Geray | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:51.23 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.30 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:51.35 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:51.41 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 18 | 2:51.65 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:51.68 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:52.14 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.51 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:52.78 |
Victoria Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:53.20 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.93 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:55.24 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.78 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.82 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:57.01 |
Tate Vangellow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 10 | 20 | 2:57.20 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:57.48 |
Olivia Donovan | Trident Swimming | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:57.96 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:58.26 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:58.67 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:59.02 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 2:59.08 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:59.62 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:00.25 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.29 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3:01.32 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 24 | 3:01.85 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3:02.59 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 26 | 3:03.29 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 3:03.74 |
Lia Vangellow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.25 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3:04.25 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:04.37 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 13 | 3:07.51 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3:07.97 |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:08.24 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 3:09.29 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 14 | 3:09.46 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 32 | 3:09.98 |
Abigail Berlin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 15 | 3:11.04 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:11.33 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:11.47 |
Sydney Serdynski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 33 | 3:12.19 |
Francesca Bonanomi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.35 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3:13.00 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 35 | 3:13.04 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 10 | 36 | 3:14.49 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 37 | 3:14.96 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 38 | 3:15.46 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 8 | 16 | 3:16.07 |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 39 | 3:17.34 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 5 | 17 | 3:17.54 |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:17.71 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:18.37 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:18.49 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:19.65 |
Julia Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 10 | 18 | 3:22.92 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 22 | 3:22.97 |
Leslie Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 40 | 3:23.27 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 19 | 3:23.69 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3:24.92 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3:27.93 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 9 | 41 | 3:29.05 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3:29.65 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:30.89 |
Christine Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:32.18 |
Jorja Solak | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:32.30 |
Maeve Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:34.20 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 42 | 3:34.85 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 20 | 3:36.05 |
Alessandra Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3:39.42 |