Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.15 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.33 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.46 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.23 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.79 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.91 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:20.32 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.33 |
Natalie Iafe | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.56 |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.03 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.22 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:25.42 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.59 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.10 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.20 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.40 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.88 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.61 |
Morgan Austrich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.62 |
Elise Ballash | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.70 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.72 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.68 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:28.75 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.11 |
Kimberly Chang | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.70 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.89 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.99 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.21 |
Isabella Manera | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:32.07 |
Lauren Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.71 |
Isabella Weinstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.88 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.17 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:34.26 |
Claire Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:34.37 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.90 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.07 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:35.10 |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.27 |
Madison Drablos | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:35.34 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:35.81 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.96 |
Pristine Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.96 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.35 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.49 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:37.61 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.21 |
Jessica Adcock | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:39.56 |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.41 |
Amber Pritchard | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:40.44 |
Anna Lane | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.38 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:41.45 |
Gwendolyn Adams | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:42.69 |
Mabry Bishop | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:43.03 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.42 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.89 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:43.92 |
Renee Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:44.26 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:44.73 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:44.92 |
Rebecca Torres | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.54 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:45.54 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:45.56 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:45.59 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.52 |
Avalon Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.30 |
Jordan Gangi | HillToppers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.12 |
Sarah Lorduy | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:50.61 |
Jessica Weins | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.97 |
Verity Goulas | Team Velocity | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:52.52 |
Amanda Lawniczak | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:52.94 |
Andrea Martinez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:53.57 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.77 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:54.71 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:54.89 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:55.56 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.75 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:55.80 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.59 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:58.49 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:01.63 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3:04.74 |
Madeleine James | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | 18 | 3:04.89 |
Abigale Eash | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.60 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:08.98 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:10.42 |
Kyla Hoffbauer | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 4 | 19 | 3:11.98 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:12.94 |
Julissa Hopgood | UnAtt - Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3:13.10 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:13.57 |
Ellie MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3:18.02 |
Alessandra Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:18.06 |
Alannah Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:21.03 |
Madelynne Eash | Team Velocity | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3:22.00 |
Grace Burkholder | HillToppers | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:25.66 |
Gavriela Daniels | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:28.66 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3:32.39 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:35.49 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:41.90 |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:42.38 |
Hailley Siswanto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:54.80 |