Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jasmine Kolch | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.71p |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.97p |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.01p |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.21p |
Amanda Noellert | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.15p |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.67p |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.11p |
Alex Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.81p |
Bryce McMenamin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.96p |
Taylor Holmes | Team Velocity | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:31.10p |
Emmalyn Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.90p |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:32.12p |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:32.52p |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.72p |
Julianna Barnhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.37p |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.46p |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.68p |
Vanessa Ruiz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.88p |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.51p |
Ava Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:35.44p |
Nicole Scamporino | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.49p |
Emily Paglicci | Team Velocity | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.90p |
Renee Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:37.26p |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.77p |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.02p |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:38.84p |
Juliana Tirado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:38.98p |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.33p |
Hannah LaBohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.51p |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:39.90p |
Sarah Lorduy | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:40.43p |
Catherine Palacios | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:41.60p |
Jennifer Zartman | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.74p |
Savannah Crone | Team Velocity | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.84p |
Gretchen Ranson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.13p |
Laura Henry | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.72p |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:44.74p |
Jordan Bramley | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:45.05p |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:45.50p |
Carrington Andrews | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:47.89p |
Angelina Defelix | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2:49.55p |
Emily Scimeca | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:49.98p |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.12p |
Cameron Troyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:50.51p |
Jordan Gangi | HillToppers | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:51.72p |
Megan O'reilly | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:52.27p |
Emma Logan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:53.06p |
Scarlet Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:54.27p |
Abigail Crosby | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:54.54p |
Sydney Roberts | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:56.27p |
Brianna Clay | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:00.21p |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:01.65p |
Emma Walsh | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:02.21p |
Sarah McMinn | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:03.77p |
Summer Brady | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:05.43p |
Julia Lacy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:11.74p |
Autumn Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:15.33p |
Allyson Carlos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:36.00p |
Alexandria Frye | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Marisa Cahoon | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Amy Hila | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Agnieszka Tomasik | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Taylor Perazzoli | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Sofia Gonzalez | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Lexie Ott | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 10 | NSp | |
Karis Dunnam | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Taylor Eubanks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Katherine Mehlenbacher | Team Velocity | 3 | 10 | NSp | |
Kelsey Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Anne Sawl | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Shaelyn Jones | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Raquel Janes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NSp |