Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.48 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.94 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.43 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.62 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.42 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.70 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.81 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:21.16 |
Miguel Turcios | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.63 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.91 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2:28.53 |
James Prescott | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.65 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.82 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.13 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.78 |
Dominic Meler | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.18 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:56.27 |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dakota Cappel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.42p |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.46p |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.81p |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.75p |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.82p |
Miguel Turcios | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.00p |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.14p |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:23.78p |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:25.04p |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.91p |
James Prescott | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.75p |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.95p |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.18p |
David Peng | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:30.98p |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.52p |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.24p |
Dakota Cappel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:49.99p |
Anthony Galluzzo | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:50.50p |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:54.54p |
Dominic Meler | Team Velocity | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:56.01p |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp |