Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.17 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.37 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:30.92 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:35.00 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.36 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:37.51 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.21 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.49 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:38.82 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.60 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:41.81 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.84 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.64 |
Sarah Koenig | Unattached Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.25 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:43.72 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:44.60 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:44.91 |
McKaley Goldblum | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.29 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:45.57 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:46.18 |
Meghan Brown | Unattached Hurricanes | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:46.28 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:46.30 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:46.93 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:49.09 |
MacKenzie Kallevig | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:49.91 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:50.02 |
Danielle Martino | Team Velocity | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:50.23 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 28 | 2:50.72 |
Kerry Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:51.44 |
Katie McCormick | Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | 4 | 30 | 2:51.69 |
Maryam Khalil | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 31 | 2:52.78 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 32 | 2:52.92 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:55.13 |
Emma Scarlatella | Team Velocity | 7 | 3 | 34 | 2:55.55 |
Gabriella Csiszar | Unattached Hurricanes | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:55.87 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 36 | 2:58.13 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 37 | 2:58.62 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 38 | 2:59.27 |
Jessica Greene | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 39 | 3:02.88 |
Erin Figg | Team Velocity | 9 | 7 | 40 | 3:03.12 |
Hannah Moore | Belleair Country Club | 8 | 10 | 41 | 3:08.89 |
Rachael Carlin | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 42 | 3:10.47 |
Andrea Stingulescu | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 43 | 3:14.21 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 44 | 3:14.34 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 1 | 45 | 3:53.15 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Kenny | Team Velocity | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 5 | NS |